Ergebnis Kreistagswahl 2019 WB III - Elbe-Havel-Tanger
Vorläufiges Endergebnis
60 Wahlbezirke
CDU |
|
26,1 % |
13.184 |
AfD |
|
18,5 % |
9.343 |
DIE LINKE |
|
17,4 % |
8.784 |
SPD |
|
11,2 % |
5.661 |
GRÜNE |
|
5,5 % |
2.787 |
FDP |
|
7,3 % |
3.677 |
Landwirte |
|
3,1 % |
1.591 |
Pro Altmark |
|
10,9 % |
5.510 |
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CDU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen
Nr | Name | Stimmen |
101 | Schulenburg, Chris | 2.678 |
102 | Staudt, Thomas | 1.715 |
111 | Müller, Doreen | 1.135 |
104 | Hellmuth, Jörg | 1.106 |
110 | Radke, Detlef | 1.073 |
109 | Graubner, Marcus | 641 |
119 | Jensen, Jörg | 580 |
115 | Gehrke, Wolfgang | 548 |
107 | Curdts, Hermann | 502 |
106 | Jacob, Werner | 489 |
112 | Schürmann, Wolfgang | 440 |
105 | Köhn, Marlies | 436 |
103 | Rensmann, Ursula | 395 |
117 | Urban, Magnus | 383 |
108 | Knopp, Rosemarie | 251 |
118 | Dr. Wierling, Roland | 236 |
113 | Faller-Walzer, Gerhard | 224 |
114 | Schulle, Cathleen | 219 |
116 | Hinze, Jörg | 133 |
Bereich/Ebene | Nr. der Bewerber-/innen |
Nr | Bezirk | 101 | 102 | 103 | 104 | 105 | 106 | 107 | 108 | 109 | 110 | 111 | 112 | 113 | 114 | 115 | 116 | 117 | 118 | 119 |
3.13.15090285.1 | Kamern | 109 | 3 | 27 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 42 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
3.13.15090285.2 | Kamern, Schönfeld | 61 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
3.13.15090285.3 | Kamern, Wulkau | 94 | 0 | 6 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
3.13.15090310.1 | Klietz | 145 | 6 | 8 | 39 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
3.13.15090310.2 | Klietz, Neuermark-Lübars | 46 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
3.13.15090310.3 | Klietz, Scharlibbe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3.13.15090445.1 | Sandau (Elbe) | 367 | 4 | 6 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 |
3.13.15090485.1 | Schollene | 182 | 9 | 18 | 48 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
3.13.15090500.1 | Schönhausen, Bürgerzentrum | 106 | 18 | 7 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 27 | 2 | 112 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 4 |
3.13.15090500.2 | Schönhausen, Grundschule | 40 | 11 | 1 | 48 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 6 | 76 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
3.13.15090500.3 | Schönhausen, Hohengöhren | 20 | 2 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 119 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
3.13.15090631.1 | Wust-Fischbeck, Fischbeck | 28 | 13 | 1 | 56 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
3.13.15090631.2 | Wust-Fischbeck, Kabelitz | 21 | 1 | 0 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
3.13.15090631.3 | Wust-Fischbeck, Wust | 24 | 8 | 0 | 125 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 84 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6 |
3.13.15090631.4 | Wust-Fischbeck, Sydow | 14 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3.14.15090225.1 | Havelberg, Rathaus | 223 | 2 | 52 | 31 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 302 | 113 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 3 |
3.14.15090225.2 | Havelberg, Kita Zwergenland | 149 | 1 | 23 | 33 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 161 | 62 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 4 |
3.14.15090225.3 | Havelberg, Kita Regenbogen | 215 | 1 | 52 | 31 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 225 | 140 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 32 | 0 |
3.14.15090225.4 | Havelberg, Jederitz | 20 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
3.14.15090225.5 | Havelberg, Nitzow | 83 | 5 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 134 | 40 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
3.14.15090225.6 | Havelberg, Vehlgast-Kümmernitz | 25 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 86 | 3 |
3.14.15090225.7 | Havelberg, Garz | 38 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3.14.15090225.8 | Havelberg, Kuhlhausen | 10 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 23 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3.14.15090225.9 | Havelberg, Warnau | 20 | 0 | 97 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
3.18.15090546.1 | Tangerhütte, Grundschule | 24 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 5 | 64 | 1 | 8 | 64 | 70 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 26 | 0 | 4 | 22 | 1 | 0 |
3.18.15090546.2 | Tangerhütte, Rathaus | 38 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 77 | 0 | 14 | 49 | 53 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 11 | 14 | 1 | 6 |
3.18.15090546.3 | Tangerhütte, Gemeinschaftsschule | 24 | 13 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 33 | 1 | 10 | 31 | 43 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 1 |
3.18.15090546.4 | Tangerhütte, Kulturhaus | 21 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 70 | 1 | 9 | 47 | 34 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 4 | 1 |
3.18.15090546.5 | Tangerhütte, Bellingen | 4 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 1 |
3.18.15090546.6 | Tangerhütte, Birkholz | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
3.18.15090546.7 | Tangerhütte, Bittkau | 17 | 22 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 3 | 19 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 1 |
3.18.15090546.8 | Tangerhütte, Cobbel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
3.18.15090546.9 | Tangerhütte, Demker | 4 | 7 | 3 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 68 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3 |
3.18.15090546.10 | Tangerhütte, Grieben | 30 | 18 | 0 | 38 | 8 | 32 | 34 | 4 | 42 | 50 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 25 | 8 | 15 | 34 | 2 | 14 |
3.18.15090546.11 | Tangerhütte, Hüselitz | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 3 |
3.18.15090546.12 | Tangerhütte, Jerchel | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6 |
3.18.15090546.13 | Tangerhütte, Kehnert | 34 | 9 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 5 |
3.18.15090546.14 | Tangerhütte, Lüderitz | 17 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 93 | 32 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 65 | 3 | 9 |
3.18.15090546.15 | Tangerhütte, Ringfurth | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
3.18.15090546.16 | Tangerhütte, Schelldorf | 13 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6 |
3.18.15090546.17 | Tangerhütte, Schernebeck | 10 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
3.18.15090546.18 | Tangerhütte, Schönwalde | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 0 | 0 |
3.18.15090546.19 | Tangerhütte, Uchtdorf | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 |
3.18.15090546.20 | Tangerhütte, Uetz | 12 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
3.18.15090546.21 | Tangerhütte, Weißewarte | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 210 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
3.18.15090546.22 | Tangerhütte, Windberge | 11 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 31 | 8 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 4 |
3.18.15090546.B23 | Tangerhütte, Briefwahl | 11 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 81 | 7 | 10 | 72 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 10 | 11 | 1 | 4 |
3.19.15090550.1 | Tangermünde, Förderschule | 50 | 133 | 6 | 19 | 31 | 3 | 32 | 2 | 17 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 44 |
3.19.15090550.2 | Tangermünde, Kita Farbenspiel | 44 | 225 | 2 | 21 | 39 | 2 | 73 | 2 | 11 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 47 |
3.19.15090550.3 | Tangermünde, Grete-Minde-Saal | 30 | 223 | 2 | 32 | 34 | 2 | 60 | 2 | 14 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 92 |
3.19.15090550.4 | Tangermünde, Salzkirche | 42 | 199 | 7 | 19 | 41 | 1 | 69 | 1 | 24 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 35 |
3.19.15090550.5 | Tangermünde, Kita Ulrichsstraße | 52 | 243 | 13 | 46 | 54 | 3 | 49 | 3 | 23 | 30 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 58 |
3.19.15090550.6 | Tangermünde, Bölsdorf | 22 | 47 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 |
3.19.15090550.7 | Tangermünde, Buch | 1 | 39 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
3.19.15090550.8 | Tangermünde, Grobleben | 3 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3.19.15090550.9 | Tangermünde, Hämerten | 18 | 28 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 16 |
3.19.15090550.10 | Tangermünde, Langensalzwedel | 28 | 27 | 0 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 21 |
3.19.15090550.11 | Tangermünde, Miltern | 15 | 77 | 2 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12 |
3.19.15090550.12 | Tangermünde, Storkau (Elbe) | 2 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 11 |
3.19.15090550.B13 | Tangermünde, Briefwahl | 33 | 208 | 4 | 25 | 76 | 2 | 55 | 4 | 21 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 95 |
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "AfD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen
Nr | Name | Stimmen |
201 | Gehlhar, Dietrich Hermann | 2.066 |
203 | Siegmund, Andreas | 1.704 |
202 | Schultz, Dietrich | 914 |
207 | Butzek, Siegfried | 658 |
211 | Zielesniak, Jürgen | 653 |
208 | Osterburg, Christopher | 445 |
206 | Nastke, Uwe | 419 |
212 | Hagenow, Eberhard | 380 |
219 | Steffen, Lutz | 379 |
204 | Hering,Thomas | 346 |
205 | Lizurek, Frank | 224 |
217 | Herbst, Maik | 204 |
218 | Kroll, Monika | 173 |
209 | Wilke, Angelika | 169 |
216 | Bastian, Marina-Karin | 158 |
210 | Berger, Wilfried | 140 |
214 | Beilfuß, Egon | 132 |
215 | Czelinski, Uwe | 120 |
213 | Schmid, Harold | 59 |
Bereich/Ebene | Nr. der Bewerber-/innen |
Nr | Bezirk | 201 | 202 | 203 | 204 | 205 | 206 | 207 | 208 | 209 | 210 | 211 | 212 | 213 | 214 | 215 | 216 | 217 | 218 | 219 |
3.13.15090285.1 | Kamern | 21 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 24 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 44 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3.13.15090285.2 | Kamern, Schönfeld | 10 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
3.13.15090285.3 | Kamern, Wulkau | 19 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
3.13.15090310.1 | Klietz | 40 | 6 | 16 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 57 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 171 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
3.13.15090310.2 | Klietz, Neuermark-Lübars | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
3.13.15090310.3 | Klietz, Scharlibbe | 18 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 15 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
3.13.15090445.1 | Sandau (Elbe) | 45 | 7 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 28 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 46 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 |
3.13.15090485.1 | Schollene | 58 | 15 | 27 | 12 | 12 | 11 | 74 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
3.13.15090500.1 | Schönhausen, Bürgerzentrum | 59 | 16 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 22 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 1 |
3.13.15090500.2 | Schönhausen, Grundschule | 49 | 15 | 17 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 24 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1 |
3.13.15090500.3 | Schönhausen, Hohengöhren | 32 | 6 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 27 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
3.13.15090631.1 | Wust-Fischbeck, Fischbeck | 23 | 2 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
3.13.15090631.2 | Wust-Fischbeck, Kabelitz | 17 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
3.13.15090631.3 | Wust-Fischbeck, Wust | 45 | 4 | 19 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 23 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
3.13.15090631.4 | Wust-Fischbeck, Sydow | 12 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
3.14.15090225.1 | Havelberg, Rathaus | 91 | 23 | 36 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 69 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 41 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 12 | 10 | 1 |
3.14.15090225.2 | Havelberg, Kita Zwergenland | 68 | 18 | 35 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 52 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 49 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 3 |
3.14.15090225.3 | Havelberg, Kita Regenbogen | 67 | 21 | 27 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 39 | 28 | 3 | 1 | 77 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 0 |
3.14.15090225.4 | Havelberg, Jederitz | 14 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
3.14.15090225.5 | Havelberg, Nitzow | 23 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
3.14.15090225.6 | Havelberg, Vehlgast-Kümmernitz | 23 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
3.14.15090225.7 | Havelberg, Garz | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
3.14.15090225.8 | Havelberg, Kuhlhausen | 9 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3.14.15090225.9 | Havelberg, Warnau | 15 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3.18.15090546.1 | Tangerhütte, Grundschule | 77 | 62 | 47 | 6 | 2 | 26 | 2 | 16 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 35 |
3.18.15090546.2 | Tangerhütte, Rathaus | 78 | 76 | 31 | 10 | 1 | 21 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 38 |
3.18.15090546.3 | Tangerhütte, Gemeinschaftsschule | 36 | 52 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 37 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 33 |
3.18.15090546.4 | Tangerhütte, Kulturhaus | 35 | 56 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 40 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 29 |
3.18.15090546.5 | Tangerhütte, Bellingen | 15 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
3.18.15090546.6 | Tangerhütte, Birkholz | 27 | 26 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 25 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 33 |
3.18.15090546.7 | Tangerhütte, Bittkau | 34 | 37 | 16 | 14 | 11 | 15 | 4 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 23 |
3.18.15090546.8 | Tangerhütte, Cobbel | 6 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10 |
3.18.15090546.9 | Tangerhütte, Demker | 7 | 9 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 26 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
3.18.15090546.10 | Tangerhütte, Grieben | 45 | 55 | 53 | 15 | 4 | 15 | 8 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 7 |
3.18.15090546.11 | Tangerhütte, Hüselitz | 19 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
3.18.15090546.12 | Tangerhütte, Jerchel | 7 | 23 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
3.18.15090546.13 | Tangerhütte, Kehnert | 18 | 13 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 |
3.18.15090546.14 | Tangerhütte, Lüderitz | 33 | 42 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 |
3.18.15090546.15 | Tangerhütte, Ringfurth | 17 | 7 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 |
3.18.15090546.16 | Tangerhütte, Schelldorf | 9 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
3.18.15090546.17 | Tangerhütte, Schernebeck | 10 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 |
3.18.15090546.18 | Tangerhütte, Schönwalde | 2 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
3.18.15090546.19 | Tangerhütte, Uchtdorf | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54 |
3.18.15090546.20 | Tangerhütte, Uetz | 4 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
3.18.15090546.21 | Tangerhütte, Weißewarte | 31 | 36 | 23 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10 |
3.18.15090546.22 | Tangerhütte, Windberge | 11 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
3.18.15090546.B23 | Tangerhütte, Briefwahl | 9 | 37 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 34 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 25 |
3.19.15090550.1 | Tangermünde, Förderschule | 64 | 12 | 161 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 34 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 17 | 7 | 11 | 0 |
3.19.15090550.2 | Tangermünde, Kita Farbenspiel | 126 | 10 | 158 | 17 | 19 | 1 | 4 | 26 | 13 | 13 | 10 | 30 | 3 | 14 | 28 | 6 | 34 | 18 | 3 |
3.19.15090550.3 | Tangermünde, Grete-Minde-Saal | 93 | 17 | 136 | 11 | 36 | 5 | 2 | 20 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 43 | 1 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 7 | 0 |
3.19.15090550.4 | Tangermünde, Salzkirche | 148 | 19 | 161 | 15 | 13 | 9 | 7 | 25 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 62 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 5 |
3.19.15090550.5 | Tangermünde, Kita Ulrichsstraße | 105 | 22 | 160 | 13 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 2 | 36 | 0 | 27 | 8 | 27 | 7 | 15 | 15 | 12 | 2 |
3.19.15090550.6 | Tangermünde, Bölsdorf | 38 | 5 | 62 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
3.19.15090550.7 | Tangermünde, Buch | 11 | 3 | 36 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3.19.15090550.8 | Tangermünde, Grobleben | 8 | 2 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3.19.15090550.9 | Tangermünde, Hämerten | 23 | 1 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
3.19.15090550.10 | Tangermünde, Langensalzwedel | 22 | 2 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
3.19.15090550.11 | Tangermünde, Miltern | 30 | 3 | 30 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 0 |
3.19.15090550.12 | Tangermünde, Storkau (Elbe) | 5 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3.19.15090550.B13 | Tangermünde, Briefwahl | 74 | 5 | 86 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 26 | 1 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 |
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "DIE LINKE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen
Nr | Name | Stimmen |
301 | Dr. Paschke, Helga | 2.781 |
312 | Luksch, Herbert | 894 |
302 | Rettig, Günter | 858 |
309 | Skibbe, Stefan | 807 |
308 | Strube, Bodo | 668 |
303 | Schmidt, Kerstin | 646 |
307 | Wegener, Sven | 558 |
310 | Breuer, Ralf | 449 |
306 | März, Wolfgang | 382 |
305 | Kreuzadler, Denis | 354 |
304 | Köhne, Holger | 295 |
311 | Lassowski, Michael | 92 |
Bereich/Ebene | Nr. der Bewerber-/innen |
Nr | Bezirk | 301 | 302 | 303 | 304 | 305 | 306 | 307 | 308 | 309 | 310 | 311 | 312 |
3.13.15090285.1 | Kamern | 62 | 4 | 21 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 26 |
3.13.15090285.2 | Kamern, Schönfeld | 42 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
3.13.15090285.3 | Kamern, Wulkau | 52 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 15 |
3.13.15090310.1 | Klietz | 343 | 23 | 6 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 16 |
3.13.15090310.2 | Klietz, Neuermark-Lübars | 46 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
3.13.15090310.3 | Klietz, Scharlibbe | 26 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
3.13.15090445.1 | Sandau (Elbe) | 72 | 4 | 7 | 102 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 35 |
3.13.15090485.1 | Schollene | 187 | 7 | 19 | 11 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 27 |
3.13.15090500.1 | Schönhausen, Bürgerzentrum | 75 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
3.13.15090500.2 | Schönhausen, Grundschule | 91 | 8 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
3.13.15090500.3 | Schönhausen, Hohengöhren | 47 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
3.13.15090631.1 | Wust-Fischbeck, Fischbeck | 37 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
3.13.15090631.2 | Wust-Fischbeck, Kabelitz | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
3.13.15090631.3 | Wust-Fischbeck, Wust | 80 | 7 | 14 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
3.13.15090631.4 | Wust-Fischbeck, Sydow | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3.14.15090225.1 | Havelberg, Rathaus | 186 | 6 | 4 | 34 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 181 | 3 | 0 | 256 |
3.14.15090225.2 | Havelberg, Kita Zwergenland | 193 | 4 | 5 | 25 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 142 | 3 | 3 | 121 |
3.14.15090225.3 | Havelberg, Kita Regenbogen | 172 | 15 | 7 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 132 | 7 | 7 | 210 |
3.14.15090225.4 | Havelberg, Jederitz | 17 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 16 |
3.14.15090225.5 | Havelberg, Nitzow | 72 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 41 |
3.14.15090225.6 | Havelberg, Vehlgast-Kümmernitz | 26 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 13 |
3.14.15090225.7 | Havelberg, Garz | 10 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
3.14.15090225.8 | Havelberg, Kuhlhausen | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
3.14.15090225.9 | Havelberg, Warnau | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
3.18.15090546.1 | Tangerhütte, Grundschule | 47 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 40 | 108 | 0 | 102 | 3 | 1 |
3.18.15090546.2 | Tangerhütte, Rathaus | 17 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 20 | 36 | 71 | 0 | 52 | 0 | 0 |
3.18.15090546.3 | Tangerhütte, Gemeinschaftsschule | 10 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 36 | 65 | 3 | 46 | 0 | 1 |
3.18.15090546.4 | Tangerhütte, Kulturhaus | 26 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 33 | 47 | 0 | 39 | 0 | 0 |
3.18.15090546.5 | Tangerhütte, Bellingen | 11 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
3.18.15090546.6 | Tangerhütte, Birkholz | 7 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 21 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 4 |
3.18.15090546.7 | Tangerhütte, Bittkau | 25 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 1 |
3.18.15090546.8 | Tangerhütte, Cobbel | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
3.18.15090546.9 | Tangerhütte, Demker | 21 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
3.18.15090546.10 | Tangerhütte, Grieben | 26 | 36 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 34 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 |
3.18.15090546.11 | Tangerhütte, Hüselitz | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
3.18.15090546.12 | Tangerhütte, Jerchel | 8 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
3.18.15090546.13 | Tangerhütte, Kehnert | 16 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 8 | 27 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 1 |
3.18.15090546.14 | Tangerhütte, Lüderitz | 31 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 27 | 19 | 21 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 1 |
3.18.15090546.15 | Tangerhütte, Ringfurth | 6 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 |
3.18.15090546.16 | Tangerhütte, Schelldorf | 0 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3.18.15090546.17 | Tangerhütte, Schernebeck | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
3.18.15090546.18 | Tangerhütte, Schönwalde | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3.18.15090546.19 | Tangerhütte, Uchtdorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
3.18.15090546.20 | Tangerhütte, Uetz | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
3.18.15090546.21 | Tangerhütte, Weißewarte | 19 | 9 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
3.18.15090546.22 | Tangerhütte, Windberge | 16 | 11 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3.18.15090546.B23 | Tangerhütte, Briefwahl | 31 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 35 | 68 | 124 | 1 | 36 | 0 | 1 |
3.19.15090550.1 | Tangermünde, Förderschule | 74 | 34 | 45 | 6 | 30 | 4 | 11 | 8 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
3.19.15090550.2 | Tangermünde, Kita Farbenspiel | 97 | 66 | 51 | 4 | 51 | 3 | 17 | 7 | 20 | 8 | 9 | 15 |
3.19.15090550.3 | Tangermünde, Grete-Minde-Saal | 71 | 55 | 40 | 3 | 32 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
3.19.15090550.4 | Tangermünde, Salzkirche | 88 | 77 | 33 | 8 | 26 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 6 |
3.19.15090550.5 | Tangermünde, Kita Ulrichsstraße | 92 | 77 | 43 | 3 | 33 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 24 | 5 |
3.19.15090550.6 | Tangermünde, Bölsdorf | 14 | 26 | 26 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
3.19.15090550.7 | Tangermünde, Buch | 8 | 95 | 46 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3.19.15090550.8 | Tangermünde, Grobleben | 4 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
3.19.15090550.9 | Tangermünde, Hämerten | 12 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
3.19.15090550.10 | Tangermünde, Langensalzwedel | 17 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
3.19.15090550.11 | Tangermünde, Miltern | 21 | 39 | 15 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3.19.15090550.12 | Tangermünde, Storkau (Elbe) | 12 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3.19.15090550.B13 | Tangermünde, Briefwahl | 70 | 76 | 32 | 1 | 37 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 |
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen
Nr | Name | Stimmen |
403 | Witt, Bernd | 2.191 |
401 | Puhlmann, Patrick | 1.260 |
404 | Gruber, Erich | 1.086 |
402 | Dizner, Rosemarie | 618 |
405 | Rentner, Norman | 506 |
Bereich/Ebene | Nr. der Bewerber-/innen |
Nr | Bezirk | 401 | 402 | 403 | 404 | 405 |
3.13.15090285.1 | Kamern | 7 | 7 | 67 | 4 | 2 |
3.13.15090285.2 | Kamern, Schönfeld | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
3.13.15090285.3 | Kamern, Wulkau | 14 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 1 |
3.13.15090310.1 | Klietz | 13 | 19 | 138 | 6 | 7 |
3.13.15090310.2 | Klietz, Neuermark-Lübars | 9 | 1 | 86 | 2 | 2 |
3.13.15090310.3 | Klietz, Scharlibbe | 3 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
3.13.15090445.1 | Sandau (Elbe) | 15 | 1 | 58 | 7 | 1 |
3.13.15090485.1 | Schollene | 31 | 9 | 121 | 4 | 14 |
3.13.15090500.1 | Schönhausen, Bürgerzentrum | 17 | 1 | 401 | 0 | 2 |
3.13.15090500.2 | Schönhausen, Grundschule | 8 | 0 | 378 | 1 | 2 |
3.13.15090500.3 | Schönhausen, Hohengöhren | 6 | 4 | 69 | 0 | 0 |
3.13.15090631.1 | Wust-Fischbeck, Fischbeck | 11 | 2 | 58 | 1 | 1 |
3.13.15090631.2 | Wust-Fischbeck, Kabelitz | 1 | 2 | 45 | 0 | 0 |
3.13.15090631.3 | Wust-Fischbeck, Wust | 8 | 3 | 73 | 1 | 6 |
3.13.15090631.4 | Wust-Fischbeck, Sydow | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 1 |
3.14.15090225.1 | Havelberg, Rathaus | 75 | 22 | 114 | 8 | 13 |
3.14.15090225.2 | Havelberg, Kita Zwergenland | 70 | 10 | 93 | 21 | 12 |
3.14.15090225.3 | Havelberg, Kita Regenbogen | 49 | 27 | 92 | 18 | 17 |
3.14.15090225.4 | Havelberg, Jederitz | 3 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 2 |
3.14.15090225.5 | Havelberg, Nitzow | 4 | 11 | 14 | 4 | 2 |
3.14.15090225.6 | Havelberg, Vehlgast-Kümmernitz | 3 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
3.14.15090225.7 | Havelberg, Garz | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 |
3.14.15090225.8 | Havelberg, Kuhlhausen | 3 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 2 |
3.14.15090225.9 | Havelberg, Warnau | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
3.18.15090546.1 | Tangerhütte, Grundschule | 29 | 39 | 5 | 135 | 28 |
3.18.15090546.2 | Tangerhütte, Rathaus | 17 | 34 | 6 | 143 | 23 |
3.18.15090546.3 | Tangerhütte, Gemeinschaftsschule | 4 | 16 | 1 | 77 | 15 |
3.18.15090546.4 | Tangerhütte, Kulturhaus | 12 | 55 | 4 | 78 | 7 |
3.18.15090546.5 | Tangerhütte, Bellingen | 9 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 89 |
3.18.15090546.6 | Tangerhütte, Birkholz | 10 | 9 | 1 | 20 | 5 |
3.18.15090546.7 | Tangerhütte, Bittkau | 12 | 29 | 5 | 58 | 16 |
3.18.15090546.8 | Tangerhütte, Cobbel | 4 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 1 |
3.18.15090546.9 | Tangerhütte, Demker | 7 | 16 | 0 | 12 | 23 |
3.18.15090546.10 | Tangerhütte, Grieben | 27 | 19 | 8 | 42 | 10 |
3.18.15090546.11 | Tangerhütte, Hüselitz | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
3.18.15090546.12 | Tangerhütte, Jerchel | 7 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 8 |
3.18.15090546.13 | Tangerhütte, Kehnert | 13 | 19 | 2 | 16 | 5 |
3.18.15090546.14 | Tangerhütte, Lüderitz | 24 | 26 | 7 | 23 | 68 |
3.18.15090546.15 | Tangerhütte, Ringfurth | 5 | 12 | 0 | 13 | 5 |
3.18.15090546.16 | Tangerhütte, Schelldorf | 0 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
3.18.15090546.17 | Tangerhütte, Schernebeck | 7 | 7 | 3 | 21 | 4 |
3.18.15090546.18 | Tangerhütte, Schönwalde | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
3.18.15090546.19 | Tangerhütte, Uchtdorf | 1 | 5 | 1 | 19 | 1 |
3.18.15090546.20 | Tangerhütte, Uetz | 2 | 7 | 1 | 22 | 3 |
3.18.15090546.21 | Tangerhütte, Weißewarte | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 1 |
3.18.15090546.22 | Tangerhütte, Windberge | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 6 |
3.18.15090546.B23 | Tangerhütte, Briefwahl | 4 | 61 | 1 | 174 | 24 |
3.19.15090550.1 | Tangermünde, Förderschule | 63 | 26 | 34 | 4 | 11 |
3.19.15090550.2 | Tangermünde, Kita Farbenspiel | 120 | 21 | 25 | 9 | 13 |
3.19.15090550.3 | Tangermünde, Grete-Minde-Saal | 117 | 14 | 36 | 14 | 8 |
3.19.15090550.4 | Tangermünde, Salzkirche | 89 | 11 | 30 | 18 | 16 |
3.19.15090550.5 | Tangermünde, Kita Ulrichsstraße | 87 | 23 | 37 | 9 | 4 |
3.19.15090550.6 | Tangermünde, Bölsdorf | 13 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
3.19.15090550.7 | Tangermünde, Buch | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
3.19.15090550.8 | Tangermünde, Grobleben | 13 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 |
3.19.15090550.9 | Tangermünde, Hämerten | 26 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 |
3.19.15090550.10 | Tangermünde, Langensalzwedel | 10 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 |
3.19.15090550.11 | Tangermünde, Miltern | 38 | 3 | 12 | 4 | 2 |
3.19.15090550.12 | Tangermünde, Storkau (Elbe) | 33 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
3.19.15090550.B13 | Tangermünde, Briefwahl | 91 | 5 | 19 | 4 | 3 |
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "GRÜNE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen
Nr | Name | Stimmen |
501 | Ahrberg, Edda | 1.111 |
503 | Ueberschaer, Hella | 639 |
502 | Elsholz, David | 617 |
504 | Glaubitz, Wolfgang | 420 |
Bereich/Ebene | Nr. der Bewerber-/innen |
Nr | Bezirk | 501 | 502 | 503 | 504 |
3.13.15090285.1 | Kamern | 13 | 4 | 15 | 10 |
3.13.15090285.2 | Kamern, Schönfeld | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
3.13.15090285.3 | Kamern, Wulkau | 6 | 2 | 8 | 1 |
3.13.15090310.1 | Klietz | 19 | 17 | 22 | 13 |
3.13.15090310.2 | Klietz, Neuermark-Lübars | 9 | 6 | 13 | 5 |
3.13.15090310.3 | Klietz, Scharlibbe | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
3.13.15090445.1 | Sandau (Elbe) | 10 | 13 | 8 | 8 |
3.13.15090485.1 | Schollene | 33 | 23 | 129 | 7 |
3.13.15090500.1 | Schönhausen, Bürgerzentrum | 9 | 16 | 14 | 7 |
3.13.15090500.2 | Schönhausen, Grundschule | 12 | 7 | 5 | 1 |
3.13.15090500.3 | Schönhausen, Hohengöhren | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3.13.15090631.1 | Wust-Fischbeck, Fischbeck | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
3.13.15090631.2 | Wust-Fischbeck, Kabelitz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
3.13.15090631.3 | Wust-Fischbeck, Wust | 18 | 17 | 18 | 13 |
3.13.15090631.4 | Wust-Fischbeck, Sydow | 9 | 1 | 9 | 3 |
3.14.15090225.1 | Havelberg, Rathaus | 18 | 26 | 26 | 75 |
3.14.15090225.2 | Havelberg, Kita Zwergenland | 31 | 18 | 17 | 46 |
3.14.15090225.3 | Havelberg, Kita Regenbogen | 10 | 10 | 15 | 57 |
3.14.15090225.4 | Havelberg, Jederitz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
3.14.15090225.5 | Havelberg, Nitzow | 10 | 3 | 12 | 13 |
3.14.15090225.6 | Havelberg, Vehlgast-Kümmernitz | 5 | 13 | 6 | 21 |
3.14.15090225.7 | Havelberg, Garz | 3 | 1 | 4 | 24 |
3.14.15090225.8 | Havelberg, Kuhlhausen | 3 | 2 | 3 | 16 |
3.14.15090225.9 | Havelberg, Warnau | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 |
3.18.15090546.1 | Tangerhütte, Grundschule | 39 | 27 | 9 | 6 |
3.18.15090546.2 | Tangerhütte, Rathaus | 31 | 12 | 9 | 7 |
3.18.15090546.3 | Tangerhütte, Gemeinschaftsschule | 27 | 13 | 5 | 1 |
3.18.15090546.4 | Tangerhütte, Kulturhaus | 34 | 11 | 9 | 0 |
3.18.15090546.5 | Tangerhütte, Bellingen | 18 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
3.18.15090546.6 | Tangerhütte, Birkholz | 28 | 5 | 7 | 2 |
3.18.15090546.7 | Tangerhütte, Bittkau | 53 | 6 | 12 | 2 |
3.18.15090546.8 | Tangerhütte, Cobbel | 59 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
3.18.15090546.9 | Tangerhütte, Demker | 17 | 8 | 8 | 3 |
3.18.15090546.10 | Tangerhütte, Grieben | 59 | 14 | 11 | 1 |
3.18.15090546.11 | Tangerhütte, Hüselitz | 12 | 8 | 6 | 3 |
3.18.15090546.12 | Tangerhütte, Jerchel | 17 | 7 | 5 | 1 |
3.18.15090546.13 | Tangerhütte, Kehnert | 22 | 9 | 1 | 2 |
3.18.15090546.14 | Tangerhütte, Lüderitz | 42 | 16 | 14 | 3 |
3.18.15090546.15 | Tangerhütte, Ringfurth | 7 | 5 | 4 | 1 |
3.18.15090546.16 | Tangerhütte, Schelldorf | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
3.18.15090546.17 | Tangerhütte, Schernebeck | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
3.18.15090546.18 | Tangerhütte, Schönwalde | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3.18.15090546.19 | Tangerhütte, Uchtdorf | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
3.18.15090546.20 | Tangerhütte, Uetz | 23 | 5 | 3 | 0 |
3.18.15090546.21 | Tangerhütte, Weißewarte | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 |
3.18.15090546.22 | Tangerhütte, Windberge | 5 | 7 | 4 | 3 |
3.18.15090546.B23 | Tangerhütte, Briefwahl | 52 | 5 | 6 | 2 |
3.19.15090550.1 | Tangermünde, Förderschule | 32 | 38 | 21 | 1 |
3.19.15090550.2 | Tangermünde, Kita Farbenspiel | 35 | 43 | 32 | 5 |
3.19.15090550.3 | Tangermünde, Grete-Minde-Saal | 58 | 44 | 26 | 6 |
3.19.15090550.4 | Tangermünde, Salzkirche | 50 | 42 | 20 | 5 |
3.19.15090550.5 | Tangermünde, Kita Ulrichsstraße | 41 | 21 | 22 | 4 |
3.19.15090550.6 | Tangermünde, Bölsdorf | 3 | 8 | 4 | 0 |
3.19.15090550.7 | Tangermünde, Buch | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3.19.15090550.8 | Tangermünde, Grobleben | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3.19.15090550.9 | Tangermünde, Hämerten | 14 | 11 | 9 | 3 |
3.19.15090550.10 | Tangermünde, Langensalzwedel | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
3.19.15090550.11 | Tangermünde, Miltern | 11 | 5 | 8 | 2 |
3.19.15090550.12 | Tangermünde, Storkau (Elbe) | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
3.19.15090550.B13 | Tangermünde, Briefwahl | 58 | 35 | 25 | 12 |
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "FDP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen
Nr | Name | Stimmen |
602 | Schönwald, Tiemo | 885 |
601 | Bausemer, Arnold | 594 |
603 | Allmrodt, Michel | 486 |
608 | Liermann, Klaus-Peter | 379 |
607 | Körtge, Bärbel | 248 |
609 | Tschentschel, Ralf | 248 |
610 | Peters, Frank | 225 |
605 | Köppe, André-Ralph | 222 |
606 | Schönemann, Daniel | 196 |
604 | Liebsch, Klaus-Dieter | 194 |
Bereich/Ebene | Nr. der Bewerber-/innen |
Nr | Bezirk | 601 | 602 | 603 | 604 | 605 | 606 | 607 | 608 | 609 | 610 |
3.13.15090285.1 | Kamern | 6 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 121 | 7 | 2 |
3.13.15090285.2 | Kamern, Schönfeld | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 21 | 0 | 6 |
3.13.15090285.3 | Kamern, Wulkau | 17 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 3 | 0 |
3.13.15090310.1 | Klietz | 48 | 1 | 5 | 50 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 20 | 3 | 10 |
3.13.15090310.2 | Klietz, Neuermark-Lübars | 36 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 |
3.13.15090310.3 | Klietz, Scharlibbe | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9 |
3.13.15090445.1 | Sandau (Elbe) | 11 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 1 |
3.13.15090485.1 | Schollene | 25 | 12 | 9 | 16 | 16 | 3 | 95 | 38 | 2 | 10 |
3.13.15090500.1 | Schönhausen, Bürgerzentrum | 34 | 3 | 15 | 5 | 20 | 1 | 21 | 12 | 98 | 26 |
3.13.15090500.2 | Schönhausen, Grundschule | 40 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 73 | 37 |
3.13.15090500.3 | Schönhausen, Hohengöhren | 117 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 3 |
3.13.15090631.1 | Wust-Fischbeck, Fischbeck | 15 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 41 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 10 |
3.13.15090631.2 | Wust-Fischbeck, Kabelitz | 10 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3.13.15090631.3 | Wust-Fischbeck, Wust | 16 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 32 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 11 |
3.13.15090631.4 | Wust-Fischbeck, Sydow | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
3.14.15090225.1 | Havelberg, Rathaus | 21 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 16 | 6 | 10 |
3.14.15090225.2 | Havelberg, Kita Zwergenland | 13 | 4 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 2 |
3.14.15090225.3 | Havelberg, Kita Regenbogen | 11 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 1 |
3.14.15090225.4 | Havelberg, Jederitz | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
3.14.15090225.5 | Havelberg, Nitzow | 6 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 2 |
3.14.15090225.6 | Havelberg, Vehlgast-Kümmernitz | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
3.14.15090225.7 | Havelberg, Garz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
3.14.15090225.8 | Havelberg, Kuhlhausen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 3 |
3.14.15090225.9 | Havelberg, Warnau | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 |
3.18.15090546.1 | Tangerhütte, Grundschule | 6 | 10 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
3.18.15090546.2 | Tangerhütte, Rathaus | 3 | 10 | 37 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
3.18.15090546.3 | Tangerhütte, Gemeinschaftsschule | 4 | 6 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
3.18.15090546.4 | Tangerhütte, Kulturhaus | 0 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
3.18.15090546.5 | Tangerhütte, Bellingen | 1 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
3.18.15090546.6 | Tangerhütte, Birkholz | 3 | 3 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
3.18.15090546.7 | Tangerhütte, Bittkau | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 |
3.18.15090546.8 | Tangerhütte, Cobbel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
3.18.15090546.9 | Tangerhütte, Demker | 0 | 9 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
3.18.15090546.10 | Tangerhütte, Grieben | 7 | 18 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
3.18.15090546.11 | Tangerhütte, Hüselitz | 4 | 13 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
3.18.15090546.12 | Tangerhütte, Jerchel | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3.18.15090546.13 | Tangerhütte, Kehnert | 7 | 4 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
3.18.15090546.14 | Tangerhütte, Lüderitz | 8 | 9 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
3.18.15090546.15 | Tangerhütte, Ringfurth | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3.18.15090546.16 | Tangerhütte, Schelldorf | 3 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
3.18.15090546.17 | Tangerhütte, Schernebeck | 0 | 8 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
3.18.15090546.18 | Tangerhütte, Schönwalde | 0 | 1 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3.18.15090546.19 | Tangerhütte, Uchtdorf | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3.18.15090546.20 | Tangerhütte, Uetz | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3.18.15090546.21 | Tangerhütte, Weißewarte | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
3.18.15090546.22 | Tangerhütte, Windberge | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
3.18.15090546.B23 | Tangerhütte, Briefwahl | 4 | 6 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
3.19.15090550.1 | Tangermünde, Förderschule | 5 | 71 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
3.19.15090550.2 | Tangermünde, Kita Farbenspiel | 5 | 61 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
3.19.15090550.3 | Tangermünde, Grete-Minde-Saal | 8 | 122 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 6 |
3.19.15090550.4 | Tangermünde, Salzkirche | 26 | 120 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
3.19.15090550.5 | Tangermünde, Kita Ulrichsstraße | 24 | 147 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
3.19.15090550.6 | Tangermünde, Bölsdorf | 4 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
3.19.15090550.7 | Tangermünde, Buch | 9 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
3.19.15090550.8 | Tangermünde, Grobleben | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3.19.15090550.9 | Tangermünde, Hämerten | 1 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
3.19.15090550.10 | Tangermünde, Langensalzwedel | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
3.19.15090550.11 | Tangermünde, Miltern | 3 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 |
3.19.15090550.12 | Tangermünde, Storkau (Elbe) | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
3.19.15090550.B13 | Tangermünde, Briefwahl | 0 | 95 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 16, "Landwirte"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen
Nr | Name | Stimmen |
1601 | Kalkofen, Carmen | 1.591 |
Bereich/Ebene | Nr. der Bewerber-/innen |
Nr | Bezirk | 1601 |
3.13.15090285.1 | Kamern | 25 |
3.13.15090285.2 | Kamern, Schönfeld | 10 |
3.13.15090285.3 | Kamern, Wulkau | 9 |
3.13.15090310.1 | Klietz | 57 |
3.13.15090310.2 | Klietz, Neuermark-Lübars | 16 |
3.13.15090310.3 | Klietz, Scharlibbe | 18 |
3.13.15090445.1 | Sandau (Elbe) | 16 |
3.13.15090485.1 | Schollene | 64 |
3.13.15090500.1 | Schönhausen, Bürgerzentrum | 33 |
3.13.15090500.2 | Schönhausen, Grundschule | 18 |
3.13.15090500.3 | Schönhausen, Hohengöhren | 4 |
3.13.15090631.1 | Wust-Fischbeck, Fischbeck | 19 |
3.13.15090631.2 | Wust-Fischbeck, Kabelitz | 12 |
3.13.15090631.3 | Wust-Fischbeck, Wust | 32 |
3.13.15090631.4 | Wust-Fischbeck, Sydow | 17 |
3.14.15090225.1 | Havelberg, Rathaus | 33 |
3.14.15090225.2 | Havelberg, Kita Zwergenland | 19 |
3.14.15090225.3 | Havelberg, Kita Regenbogen | 22 |
3.14.15090225.4 | Havelberg, Jederitz | 0 |
3.14.15090225.5 | Havelberg, Nitzow | 11 |
3.14.15090225.6 | Havelberg, Vehlgast-Kümmernitz | 2 |
3.14.15090225.7 | Havelberg, Garz | 5 |
3.14.15090225.8 | Havelberg, Kuhlhausen | 5 |
3.14.15090225.9 | Havelberg, Warnau | 6 |
3.18.15090546.1 | Tangerhütte, Grundschule | 75 |
3.18.15090546.2 | Tangerhütte, Rathaus | 74 |
3.18.15090546.3 | Tangerhütte, Gemeinschaftsschule | 50 |
3.18.15090546.4 | Tangerhütte, Kulturhaus | 29 |
3.18.15090546.5 | Tangerhütte, Bellingen | 11 |
3.18.15090546.6 | Tangerhütte, Birkholz | 54 |
3.18.15090546.7 | Tangerhütte, Bittkau | 66 |
3.18.15090546.8 | Tangerhütte, Cobbel | 56 |
3.18.15090546.9 | Tangerhütte, Demker | 21 |
3.18.15090546.10 | Tangerhütte, Grieben | 62 |
3.18.15090546.11 | Tangerhütte, Hüselitz | 43 |
3.18.15090546.12 | Tangerhütte, Jerchel | 13 |
3.18.15090546.13 | Tangerhütte, Kehnert | 61 |
3.18.15090546.14 | Tangerhütte, Lüderitz | 38 |
3.18.15090546.15 | Tangerhütte, Ringfurth | 53 |
3.18.15090546.16 | Tangerhütte, Schelldorf | 32 |
3.18.15090546.17 | Tangerhütte, Schernebeck | 19 |
3.18.15090546.18 | Tangerhütte, Schönwalde | 12 |
3.18.15090546.19 | Tangerhütte, Uchtdorf | 24 |
3.18.15090546.20 | Tangerhütte, Uetz | 58 |
3.18.15090546.21 | Tangerhütte, Weißewarte | 25 |
3.18.15090546.22 | Tangerhütte, Windberge | 32 |
3.18.15090546.B23 | Tangerhütte, Briefwahl | 51 |
3.19.15090550.1 | Tangermünde, Förderschule | 18 |
3.19.15090550.2 | Tangermünde, Kita Farbenspiel | 21 |
3.19.15090550.3 | Tangermünde, Grete-Minde-Saal | 19 |
3.19.15090550.4 | Tangermünde, Salzkirche | 17 |
3.19.15090550.5 | Tangermünde, Kita Ulrichsstraße | 16 |
3.19.15090550.6 | Tangermünde, Bölsdorf | 10 |
3.19.15090550.7 | Tangermünde, Buch | 4 |
3.19.15090550.8 | Tangermünde, Grobleben | 4 |
3.19.15090550.9 | Tangermünde, Hämerten | 27 |
3.19.15090550.10 | Tangermünde, Langensalzwedel | 15 |
3.19.15090550.11 | Tangermünde, Miltern | 10 |
3.19.15090550.12 | Tangermünde, Storkau (Elbe) | 7 |
3.19.15090550.B13 | Tangermünde, Briefwahl | 11 |
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 19, "Pro Altmark"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen
Nr | Name | Stimmen |
1901 | Dr. Opitz, Rudolf | 2.493 |
1902 | Braun, Edith | 1.338 |
1903 | Schulze, Sabine | 863 |
1904 | Schröder, Martin | 816 |
Bereich/Ebene | Nr. der Bewerber-/innen |
Nr | Bezirk | 1901 | 1902 | 1903 | 1904 |
3.13.15090285.1 | Kamern | 1 | 2 | 44 | 78 |
3.13.15090285.2 | Kamern, Schönfeld | 4 | 0 | 36 | 22 |
3.13.15090285.3 | Kamern, Wulkau | 7 | 0 | 5 | 32 |
3.13.15090310.1 | Klietz | 29 | 13 | 33 | 30 |
3.13.15090310.2 | Klietz, Neuermark-Lübars | 5 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
3.13.15090310.3 | Klietz, Scharlibbe | 0 | 3 | 9 | 7 |
3.13.15090445.1 | Sandau (Elbe) | 16 | 21 | 28 | 39 |
3.13.15090485.1 | Schollene | 7 | 11 | 64 | 70 |
3.13.15090500.1 | Schönhausen, Bürgerzentrum | 49 | 5 | 5 | 31 |
3.13.15090500.2 | Schönhausen, Grundschule | 22 | 5 | 4 | 3 |
3.13.15090500.3 | Schönhausen, Hohengöhren | 19 | 2 | 10 | 8 |
3.13.15090631.1 | Wust-Fischbeck, Fischbeck | 28 | 1 | 4 | 4 |
3.13.15090631.2 | Wust-Fischbeck, Kabelitz | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3.13.15090631.3 | Wust-Fischbeck, Wust | 24 | 12 | 8 | 5 |
3.13.15090631.4 | Wust-Fischbeck, Sydow | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
3.14.15090225.1 | Havelberg, Rathaus | 27 | 10 | 138 | 82 |
3.14.15090225.2 | Havelberg, Kita Zwergenland | 11 | 6 | 66 | 35 |
3.14.15090225.3 | Havelberg, Kita Regenbogen | 16 | 16 | 70 | 63 |
3.14.15090225.4 | Havelberg, Jederitz | 0 | 0 | 10 | 14 |
3.14.15090225.5 | Havelberg, Nitzow | 5 | 1 | 47 | 11 |
3.14.15090225.6 | Havelberg, Vehlgast-Kümmernitz | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 |
3.14.15090225.7 | Havelberg, Garz | 0 | 1 | 28 | 75 |
3.14.15090225.8 | Havelberg, Kuhlhausen | 2 | 1 | 29 | 46 |
3.14.15090225.9 | Havelberg, Warnau | 1 | 0 | 76 | 17 |
3.18.15090546.1 | Tangerhütte, Grundschule | 21 | 52 | 9 | 5 |
3.18.15090546.2 | Tangerhütte, Rathaus | 23 | 49 | 6 | 2 |
3.18.15090546.3 | Tangerhütte, Gemeinschaftsschule | 25 | 33 | 0 | 0 |
3.18.15090546.4 | Tangerhütte, Kulturhaus | 11 | 29 | 2 | 2 |
3.18.15090546.5 | Tangerhütte, Bellingen | 15 | 31 | 2 | 2 |
3.18.15090546.6 | Tangerhütte, Birkholz | 17 | 10 | 7 | 4 |
3.18.15090546.7 | Tangerhütte, Bittkau | 26 | 12 | 5 | 3 |
3.18.15090546.8 | Tangerhütte, Cobbel | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
3.18.15090546.9 | Tangerhütte, Demker | 22 | 91 | 5 | 0 |
3.18.15090546.10 | Tangerhütte, Grieben | 62 | 53 | 6 | 3 |
3.18.15090546.11 | Tangerhütte, Hüselitz | 17 | 42 | 1 | 13 |
3.18.15090546.12 | Tangerhütte, Jerchel | 15 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
3.18.15090546.13 | Tangerhütte, Kehnert | 10 | 22 | 4 | 4 |
3.18.15090546.14 | Tangerhütte, Lüderitz | 67 | 477 | 8 | 9 |
3.18.15090546.15 | Tangerhütte, Ringfurth | 10 | 12 | 3 | 0 |
3.18.15090546.16 | Tangerhütte, Schelldorf | 12 | 1 | 5 | 7 |
3.18.15090546.17 | Tangerhütte, Schernebeck | 10 | 43 | 1 | 3 |
3.18.15090546.18 | Tangerhütte, Schönwalde | 3 | 12 | 0 | 2 |
3.18.15090546.19 | Tangerhütte, Uchtdorf | 2 | 15 | 2 | 3 |
3.18.15090546.20 | Tangerhütte, Uetz | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3.18.15090546.21 | Tangerhütte, Weißewarte | 9 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
3.18.15090546.22 | Tangerhütte, Windberge | 15 | 47 | 4 | 1 |
3.18.15090546.B23 | Tangerhütte, Briefwahl | 20 | 39 | 2 | 3 |
3.19.15090550.1 | Tangermünde, Förderschule | 165 | 5 | 4 | 7 |
3.19.15090550.2 | Tangermünde, Kita Farbenspiel | 211 | 14 | 12 | 8 |
3.19.15090550.3 | Tangermünde, Grete-Minde-Saal | 310 | 13 | 6 | 9 |
3.19.15090550.4 | Tangermünde, Salzkirche | 227 | 14 | 6 | 8 |
3.19.15090550.5 | Tangermünde, Kita Ulrichsstraße | 282 | 29 | 12 | 11 |
3.19.15090550.6 | Tangermünde, Bölsdorf | 47 | 7 | 2 | 1 |
3.19.15090550.7 | Tangermünde, Buch | 28 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
3.19.15090550.8 | Tangermünde, Grobleben | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3.19.15090550.9 | Tangermünde, Hämerten | 45 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
3.19.15090550.10 | Tangermünde, Langensalzwedel | 19 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
3.19.15090550.11 | Tangermünde, Miltern | 43 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
3.19.15090550.12 | Tangermünde, Storkau (Elbe) | 23 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
3.19.15090550.B13 | Tangermünde, Briefwahl | 375 | 35 | 7 | 14 |