Ergebnis Kreistagswahl 2019 WB II - Osterburg-Bismark
Vorläufiges Endergebnis
82 Wahlbezirke
CDU |
|
23,1 % |
11.921 |
AfD |
|
12,5 % |
6.464 |
DIE LINKE |
|
13,4 % |
6.912 |
SPD |
|
6,5 % |
3.327 |
GRÜNE |
|
4,4 % |
2.280 |
FDP |
|
4,2 % |
2.178 |
Landwirte |
|
7,6 % |
3.916 |
Pro Altmark |
|
28,2 % |
14.544 |
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CDU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen
Nr | Name | Stimmen |
102 | Schwarz, Annegret | 2.844 |
101 | Prange, Bernd | 2.192 |
103 | Trumpf, Eike | 1.120 |
108 | Schlüsselburg, Verena | 786 |
107 | Schreiber, Marcus | 619 |
104 | Dr. Friedrich, Ringhard | 557 |
106 | Bolle, Dieter | 509 |
110 | Bensch, Steffen | 482 |
109 | Diedrich, Alf | 477 |
113 | Hertel, Ronny | 451 |
119 | Wunderlich, Alexander | 337 |
115 | Leunig, Bernd-Otto | 268 |
105 | Matzat, Katharina | 238 |
112 | John, Dirk | 222 |
118 | Schnelle, Michael | 185 |
117 | Rottstädt, Karsten | 178 |
114 | Kathke, Gerald | 175 |
116 | Rosenkranz, Lutz | 149 |
111 | Bilang, Michael | 132 |
Bereich/Ebene | Nr. der Bewerber-/innen |
Nr | Bezirk | 101 | 102 | 103 | 104 | 105 | 106 | 107 | 108 | 109 | 110 | 111 | 112 | 113 | 114 | 115 | 116 | 117 | 118 | 119 |
2.11.15090010.1 | Arneburg | 29 | 24 | 101 | 17 | 8 | 14 | 11 | 34 | 33 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 324 | 2 | 1 | 80 | 42 | 14 | 2 |
2.11.15090010.2 | Arneburg, Beelitz | 1 | 6 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
2.11.15090135.1 | Eichstedt (Altmark) | 20 | 10 | 56 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 22 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 4 |
2.11.15090135.2 | Eichstedt, Baben | 3 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2.11.15090135.3 | Eichstedt, Lindtorf | 17 | 8 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
2.11.15090180.1 | Goldbeck | 32 | 8 | 79 | 27 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 5 | 1 |
2.11.15090180.2 | Goldbeck, Bertkow | 4 | 1 | 36 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
2.11.15090220.1 | Hassel | 13 | 13 | 46 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 16 | 19 | 251 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 32 | 1 | 3 |
2.11.15090220.2 | Hassel, Sanne | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
2.11.15090245.1 | Hohenberg-Krusemark | 9 | 9 | 154 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 0 |
2.11.15090245.2 | Hohenberg-Krusemark, Altenzaun | 1 | 0 | 32 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
2.11.15090245.3 | Hohenberg-Krusemark, Hindenburg | 3 | 6 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
2.11.15090245.4 | Hohenberg-Krusemark, Schwarzholz | 0 | 0 | 29 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
2.11.15090270.1 | Iden | 13 | 5 | 39 | 43 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1 |
2.11.15090270.2 | Iden, Büttnershof | 8 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
2.11.15090435.1 | Rochau | 6 | 39 | 31 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 31 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 37 |
2.11.15090435.2 | Rochau, Klein Schwechten | 9 | 7 | 44 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 4 |
2.11.15090610.1 | Werben (Elbe) | 13 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 33 | 1 |
2.11.15090610.2 | Werben, Behrendorf | 9 | 6 | 22 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 13 | 0 |
2.12.15090070.1 | Bismark, Badingen | 4 | 58 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 48 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
2.12.15090070.2 | Bismark, Berkau | 9 | 146 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
2.12.15090070.3 | Bismark | 31 | 461 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 82 | 92 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 135 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 25 |
2.12.15090070.4 | Bismark, Poritz | 1 | 72 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
2.12.15090070.5 | Bismark, Büste | 4 | 104 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
2.12.15090070.6 | Bismark, Dobberkau | 4 | 50 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 28 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
2.12.15090070.7 | Bismark, Garlipp | 3 | 42 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 100 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
2.12.15090070.8 | Bismark, Grassau | 1 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
2.12.15090070.9 | Bismark, Hohenwulsch | 3 | 110 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
2.12.15090070.10 | Bismark, Holzhausen | 4 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
2.12.15090070.11 | Bismark, Käthen | 0 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 18 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
2.12.15090070.12 | Bismark, Kläden | 10 | 119 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 75 | 96 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 |
2.12.15090070.13 | Bismark, Könnigde | 1 | 47 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
2.12.15090070.14 | Bismark, Kremkau | 1 | 73 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
2.12.15090070.15 | Bismark, Meßdorf | 14 | 104 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 29 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
2.12.15090070.16 | Bismark, Späningen | 16 | 76 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 28 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
2.12.15090070.17 | Bismark, Querstedt | 1 | 51 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
2.12.15090070.18 | Bismark, Schäplitz | 0 | 49 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
2.12.15090070.19 | Bismark, Schernikau | 4 | 38 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 |
2.12.15090070.20 | Bismark, Belkau | 3 | 47 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
2.12.15090070.21 | Bismark, Schinne | 3 | 64 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 75 |
2.12.15090070.22 | Bismark, Schorstedt | 1 | 38 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 |
2.12.15090070.23 | Bismark, Steinfeld | 2 | 63 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
2.15.15090415.1 | Osterburg, DRK-Altenpflegeheim | 86 | 25 | 26 | 31 | 22 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 28 | 35 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 7 |
2.15.15090415.2 | Osterburg, Grundschule am Hain | 67 | 28 | 29 | 48 | 21 | 16 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 10 | 17 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 9 |
2.15.15090415.3 | Osterburg, Sekundarschule | 44 | 19 | 46 | 22 | 20 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 3 | 21 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
2.15.15090415.4 | Osterburg, Ballerstedt | 37 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
2.15.15090415.5 | Osterburg, Düsedau | 6 | 3 | 10 | 20 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2.15.15090415.6 | Osterburg, Erxleben | 13 | 17 | 4 | 12 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
2.15.15090415.7 | Osterburg, Flessau | 43 | 13 | 7 | 9 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
2.15.15090415.8 | Osterburg, Gladigau | 44 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
2.15.15090415.9 | Osterburg, Königsmark | 11 | 7 | 9 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
2.15.15090415.10 | Osterburg, Krevese | 35 | 2 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
2.15.15090415.11 | Osterburg, Meseberg | 24 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
2.15.15090415.12 | Osterburg, Rossau | 32 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
2.15.15090415.13 | Osterburg, Walsleben | 8 | 6 | 10 | 73 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
2.15.15090415.B14 | Osterburg, Briefwahl I | 25 | 16 | 22 | 41 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
2.15.15090415.B15 | Osterburg, Briefwahl II | 22 | 21 | 11 | 16 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
2.16.15090003.1 | Aland, Aulosen | 7 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2.16.15090003.2 | Aland, Krüden | 21 | 139 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 33 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2.16.15090003.3 | Aland, Pollitz | 28 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
2.16.15090003.4 | Aland, Wahrenberg | 15 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
2.16.15090003.5 | Aland, Wanzer | 15 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2.16.15090007.1 | Altmärkische Höhe, Einwinkel | 162 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2.16.15090007.2 | Altmärkische Höhe, Bretsch | 241 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
2.16.15090007.3 | Altmärkische Höhe, Gagel | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2.16.15090007.4 | Altmärkische Höhe, Heiligenfelde | 199 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
2.16.15090007.5 | Altmärkische Höhe, Kossebau | 103 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2.16.15090007.6 | Altmärkische Höhe, Wohlenberg | 169 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
2.16.15090007.7 | Altmärkische Höhe, Losse | 72 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2.16.15090008.1 | Altmärkische Wische, Falkenberg | 12 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2.16.15090008.2 | Altmärkische Wische, Lichterfelde | 18 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
2.16.15090008.3 | Altmärkische Wische, Neukirchen | 21 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
2.16.15090008.4 | Altmärkische Wische, Wendemark | 4 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
2.16.15090520.1 | Seehausen, Grundschule | 46 | 63 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 54 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 86 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
2.16.15090520.2 | Seehausen, Kindergarten | 65 | 73 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 78 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 69 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
2.16.15090520.3 | Seehausen, Beuster | 39 | 64 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
2.16.15090520.4 | Seehausen, Geestgottberg | 8 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
2.16.15090520.5 | Seehausen, Losenrade | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
2.16.15090520.6 | Seehausen, Schönberg | 28 | 31 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
2.16.15090520.B7 | Seehausen, Briefwahl | 12 | 36 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 26 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
2.16.15090635.1 | Zehrental, Gollensdorf | 16 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
2.16.15090635.2 | Zehrental, Groß Garz | 56 | 31 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "AfD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen
Nr | Name | Stimmen |
202 | Matzat, Sandra | 2.528 |
201 | Siegmund, Ulrich | 1.310 |
203 | Riedner, Bernd | 509 |
206 | Gewasda, Kurt Wilhelm | 486 |
204 | Bock, Wolfgang | 459 |
208 | Tietz, Harald | 422 |
205 | Frenkel, Lutz | 313 |
207 | Schulz, Dirk Mario | 307 |
209 | Eisenbart, Lothar | 130 |
Bereich/Ebene | Nr. der Bewerber-/innen |
Nr | Bezirk | 201 | 202 | 203 | 204 | 205 | 206 | 207 | 208 | 209 |
2.11.15090010.1 | Arneburg | 97 | 45 | 25 | 72 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 9 | 11 |
2.11.15090010.2 | Arneburg, Beelitz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
2.11.15090135.1 | Eichstedt (Altmark) | 35 | 14 | 3 | 57 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 |
2.11.15090135.2 | Eichstedt, Baben | 10 | 13 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
2.11.15090135.3 | Eichstedt, Lindtorf | 23 | 12 | 3 | 25 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
2.11.15090180.1 | Goldbeck | 38 | 115 | 19 | 18 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 3 |
2.11.15090180.2 | Goldbeck, Bertkow | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
2.11.15090220.1 | Hassel | 83 | 19 | 11 | 19 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 6 | 7 |
2.11.15090220.2 | Hassel, Sanne | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
2.11.15090245.1 | Hohenberg-Krusemark | 31 | 47 | 9 | 12 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 7 |
2.11.15090245.2 | Hohenberg-Krusemark, Altenzaun | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
2.11.15090245.3 | Hohenberg-Krusemark, Hindenburg | 6 | 23 | 6 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
2.11.15090245.4 | Hohenberg-Krusemark, Schwarzholz | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
2.11.15090270.1 | Iden | 18 | 54 | 13 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
2.11.15090270.2 | Iden, Büttnershof | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2.11.15090435.1 | Rochau | 32 | 35 | 10 | 8 | 59 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 3 |
2.11.15090435.2 | Rochau, Klein Schwechten | 12 | 36 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
2.11.15090610.1 | Werben (Elbe) | 23 | 54 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1 |
2.11.15090610.2 | Werben, Behrendorf | 13 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 |
2.12.15090070.1 | Bismark, Badingen | 41 | 15 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
2.12.15090070.2 | Bismark, Berkau | 40 | 20 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 0 |
2.12.15090070.3 | Bismark | 112 | 77 | 40 | 27 | 25 | 214 | 21 | 7 | 11 |
2.12.15090070.4 | Bismark, Poritz | 18 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 26 | 4 | 5 | 0 |
2.12.15090070.5 | Bismark, Büste | 8 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 0 |
2.12.15090070.6 | Bismark, Dobberkau | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 33 | 0 | 0 |
2.12.15090070.7 | Bismark, Garlipp | 11 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
2.12.15090070.8 | Bismark, Grassau | 11 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
2.12.15090070.9 | Bismark, Hohenwulsch | 29 | 36 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 27 | 8 | 2 | 3 |
2.12.15090070.10 | Bismark, Holzhausen | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
2.12.15090070.11 | Bismark, Käthen | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
2.12.15090070.12 | Bismark, Kläden | 30 | 19 | 8 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 3 |
2.12.15090070.13 | Bismark, Könnigde | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
2.12.15090070.14 | Bismark, Kremkau | 5 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
2.12.15090070.15 | Bismark, Meßdorf | 13 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 1 |
2.12.15090070.16 | Bismark, Späningen | 15 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
2.12.15090070.17 | Bismark, Querstedt | 16 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 |
2.12.15090070.18 | Bismark, Schäplitz | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2.12.15090070.19 | Bismark, Schernikau | 21 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
2.12.15090070.20 | Bismark, Belkau | 19 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 |
2.12.15090070.21 | Bismark, Schinne | 22 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
2.12.15090070.22 | Bismark, Schorstedt | 10 | 25 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 28 | 0 | 1 |
2.12.15090070.23 | Bismark, Steinfeld | 28 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 3 |
2.15.15090415.1 | Osterburg, DRK-Altenpflegeheim | 16 | 146 | 30 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
2.15.15090415.2 | Osterburg, Grundschule am Hain | 53 | 234 | 33 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
2.15.15090415.3 | Osterburg, Sekundarschule | 15 | 196 | 22 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
2.15.15090415.4 | Osterburg, Ballerstedt | 1 | 30 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
2.15.15090415.5 | Osterburg, Düsedau | 5 | 29 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
2.15.15090415.6 | Osterburg, Erxleben | 9 | 58 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 2 |
2.15.15090415.7 | Osterburg, Flessau | 12 | 64 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
2.15.15090415.8 | Osterburg, Gladigau | 5 | 48 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
2.15.15090415.9 | Osterburg, Königsmark | 1 | 23 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
2.15.15090415.10 | Osterburg, Krevese | 1 | 27 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
2.15.15090415.11 | Osterburg, Meseberg | 2 | 24 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
2.15.15090415.12 | Osterburg, Rossau | 2 | 63 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
2.15.15090415.13 | Osterburg, Walsleben | 12 | 44 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
2.15.15090415.B14 | Osterburg, Briefwahl I | 9 | 58 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
2.15.15090415.B15 | Osterburg, Briefwahl II | 3 | 54 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
2.16.15090003.1 | Aland, Aulosen | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
2.16.15090003.2 | Aland, Krüden | 12 | 43 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 1 |
2.16.15090003.3 | Aland, Pollitz | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
2.16.15090003.4 | Aland, Wahrenberg | 1 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 0 |
2.16.15090003.5 | Aland, Wanzer | 3 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2.16.15090007.1 | Altmärkische Höhe, Einwinkel | 3 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
2.16.15090007.2 | Altmärkische Höhe, Bretsch | 0 | 36 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 |
2.16.15090007.3 | Altmärkische Höhe, Gagel | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
2.16.15090007.4 | Altmärkische Höhe, Heiligenfelde | 9 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
2.16.15090007.5 | Altmärkische Höhe, Kossebau | 14 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
2.16.15090007.6 | Altmärkische Höhe, Wohlenberg | 15 | 21 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
2.16.15090007.7 | Altmärkische Höhe, Losse | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2.16.15090008.1 | Altmärkische Wische, Falkenberg | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
2.16.15090008.2 | Altmärkische Wische, Lichterfelde | 14 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
2.16.15090008.3 | Altmärkische Wische, Neukirchen | 8 | 24 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
2.16.15090008.4 | Altmärkische Wische, Wendemark | 4 | 24 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
2.16.15090520.1 | Seehausen, Grundschule | 55 | 86 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 67 | 9 |
2.16.15090520.2 | Seehausen, Kindergarten | 22 | 100 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 49 | 4 |
2.16.15090520.3 | Seehausen, Beuster | 9 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
2.16.15090520.4 | Seehausen, Geestgottberg | 18 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 2 |
2.16.15090520.5 | Seehausen, Losenrade | 0 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 0 |
2.16.15090520.6 | Seehausen, Schönberg | 10 | 34 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 3 |
2.16.15090520.B7 | Seehausen, Briefwahl | 3 | 19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 22 | 0 |
2.16.15090635.1 | Zehrental, Gollensdorf | 5 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
2.16.15090635.2 | Zehrental, Groß Garz | 20 | 29 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 14 | 0 |
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "DIE LINKE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen
Nr | Name | Stimmen |
304 | Emanuel, Jürgen | 1.828 |
301 | Blasche, Mario | 1.449 |
306 | Janas, Horst | 1.204 |
303 | Rothe, Ruth | 972 |
302 | Emanuel, Ina | 821 |
307 | Rost, Philip | 421 |
305 | Paschke, Hermann | 217 |
Bereich/Ebene | Nr. der Bewerber-/innen |
Nr | Bezirk | 301 | 302 | 303 | 304 | 305 | 306 | 307 |
2.11.15090010.1 | Arneburg | 132 | 23 | 15 | 11 | 14 | 14 | 21 |
2.11.15090010.2 | Arneburg, Beelitz | 13 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
2.11.15090135.1 | Eichstedt (Altmark) | 55 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
2.11.15090135.2 | Eichstedt, Baben | 76 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
2.11.15090135.3 | Eichstedt, Lindtorf | 45 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
2.11.15090180.1 | Goldbeck | 45 | 17 | 12 | 30 | 9 | 27 | 7 |
2.11.15090180.2 | Goldbeck, Bertkow | 11 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
2.11.15090220.1 | Hassel | 148 | 16 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 12 |
2.11.15090220.2 | Hassel, Sanne | 15 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
2.11.15090245.1 | Hohenberg-Krusemark | 54 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 1 |
2.11.15090245.2 | Hohenberg-Krusemark, Altenzaun | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
2.11.15090245.3 | Hohenberg-Krusemark, Hindenburg | 16 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 23 | 1 |
2.11.15090245.4 | Hohenberg-Krusemark, Schwarzholz | 10 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 |
2.11.15090270.1 | Iden | 18 | 8 | 7 | 44 | 4 | 24 | 4 |
2.11.15090270.2 | Iden, Büttnershof | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
2.11.15090435.1 | Rochau | 36 | 7 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 18 | 11 |
2.11.15090435.2 | Rochau, Klein Schwechten | 17 | 8 | 4 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 3 |
2.11.15090610.1 | Werben (Elbe) | 17 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 6 |
2.11.15090610.2 | Werben, Behrendorf | 8 | 10 | 7 | 21 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
2.12.15090070.1 | Bismark, Badingen | 16 | 10 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11 |
2.12.15090070.2 | Bismark, Berkau | 10 | 4 | 40 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12 |
2.12.15090070.3 | Bismark | 45 | 5 | 290 | 18 | 3 | 12 | 26 |
2.12.15090070.4 | Bismark, Poritz | 9 | 5 | 31 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
2.12.15090070.5 | Bismark, Büste | 5 | 3 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
2.12.15090070.6 | Bismark, Dobberkau | 13 | 3 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 |
2.12.15090070.7 | Bismark, Garlipp | 16 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
2.12.15090070.8 | Bismark, Grassau | 20 | 1 | 16 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 5 |
2.12.15090070.9 | Bismark, Hohenwulsch | 11 | 4 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 |
2.12.15090070.10 | Bismark, Holzhausen | 1 | 4 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
2.12.15090070.11 | Bismark, Käthen | 9 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
2.12.15090070.12 | Bismark, Kläden | 37 | 8 | 54 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 30 |
2.12.15090070.13 | Bismark, Könnigde | 4 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
2.12.15090070.14 | Bismark, Kremkau | 8 | 3 | 28 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
2.12.15090070.15 | Bismark, Meßdorf | 9 | 4 | 34 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 7 |
2.12.15090070.16 | Bismark, Späningen | 16 | 3 | 30 | 14 | 5 | 10 | 11 |
2.12.15090070.17 | Bismark, Querstedt | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 5 |
2.12.15090070.18 | Bismark, Schäplitz | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
2.12.15090070.19 | Bismark, Schernikau | 22 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 15 |
2.12.15090070.20 | Bismark, Belkau | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7 |
2.12.15090070.21 | Bismark, Schinne | 6 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 25 |
2.12.15090070.22 | Bismark, Schorstedt | 11 | 1 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
2.12.15090070.23 | Bismark, Steinfeld | 16 | 4 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 10 |
2.15.15090415.1 | Osterburg, DRK-Altenpflegeheim | 25 | 57 | 8 | 217 | 3 | 104 | 9 |
2.15.15090415.2 | Osterburg, Grundschule am Hain | 23 | 114 | 13 | 263 | 6 | 92 | 10 |
2.15.15090415.3 | Osterburg, Sekundarschule | 43 | 91 | 7 | 285 | 11 | 120 | 15 |
2.15.15090415.4 | Osterburg, Ballerstedt | 2 | 10 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 22 | 4 |
2.15.15090415.5 | Osterburg, Düsedau | 7 | 5 | 5 | 22 | 2 | 10 | 3 |
2.15.15090415.6 | Osterburg, Erxleben | 3 | 15 | 2 | 47 | 1 | 27 | 2 |
2.15.15090415.7 | Osterburg, Flessau | 5 | 19 | 2 | 44 | 3 | 188 | 7 |
2.15.15090415.8 | Osterburg, Gladigau | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 3 |
2.15.15090415.9 | Osterburg, Königsmark | 3 | 9 | 2 | 33 | 1 | 10 | 2 |
2.15.15090415.10 | Osterburg, Krevese | 5 | 9 | 0 | 41 | 3 | 22 | 0 |
2.15.15090415.11 | Osterburg, Meseberg | 0 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 0 | 25 | 0 |
2.15.15090415.12 | Osterburg, Rossau | 10 | 6 | 1 | 31 | 1 | 18 | 1 |
2.15.15090415.13 | Osterburg, Walsleben | 7 | 13 | 6 | 19 | 0 | 14 | 3 |
2.15.15090415.B14 | Osterburg, Briefwahl I | 24 | 39 | 3 | 184 | 3 | 93 | 12 |
2.15.15090415.B15 | Osterburg, Briefwahl II | 13 | 18 | 4 | 115 | 2 | 71 | 5 |
2.16.15090003.1 | Aland, Aulosen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
2.16.15090003.2 | Aland, Krüden | 16 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
2.16.15090003.3 | Aland, Pollitz | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
2.16.15090003.4 | Aland, Wahrenberg | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
2.16.15090003.5 | Aland, Wanzer | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
2.16.15090007.1 | Altmärkische Höhe, Einwinkel | 4 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
2.16.15090007.2 | Altmärkische Höhe, Bretsch | 1 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
2.16.15090007.3 | Altmärkische Höhe, Gagel | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
2.16.15090007.4 | Altmärkische Höhe, Heiligenfelde | 6 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
2.16.15090007.5 | Altmärkische Höhe, Kossebau | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
2.16.15090007.6 | Altmärkische Höhe, Wohlenberg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 18 | 2 |
2.16.15090007.7 | Altmärkische Höhe, Losse | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
2.16.15090008.1 | Altmärkische Wische, Falkenberg | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
2.16.15090008.2 | Altmärkische Wische, Lichterfelde | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
2.16.15090008.3 | Altmärkische Wische, Neukirchen | 9 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
2.16.15090008.4 | Altmärkische Wische, Wendemark | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2.16.15090520.1 | Seehausen, Grundschule | 31 | 29 | 7 | 24 | 5 | 41 | 11 |
2.16.15090520.2 | Seehausen, Kindergarten | 66 | 48 | 22 | 62 | 10 | 20 | 11 |
2.16.15090520.3 | Seehausen, Beuster | 16 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 2 |
2.16.15090520.4 | Seehausen, Geestgottberg | 11 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
2.16.15090520.5 | Seehausen, Losenrade | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
2.16.15090520.6 | Seehausen, Schönberg | 14 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 7 |
2.16.15090520.B7 | Seehausen, Briefwahl | 12 | 18 | 2 | 22 | 0 | 20 | 1 |
2.16.15090635.1 | Zehrental, Gollensdorf | 10 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
2.16.15090635.2 | Zehrental, Groß Garz | 9 | 13 | 10 | 24 | 4 | 4 | 1 |
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen
Nr | Name | Stimmen |
401 | Schulz, Sandy | 1.450 |
403 | Theil, Annemarie | 904 |
402 | Hufschmidt, Jochen | 681 |
404 | Leier, Peter | 292 |
Bereich/Ebene | Nr. der Bewerber-/innen |
Nr | Bezirk | 401 | 402 | 403 | 404 |
2.11.15090010.1 | Arneburg | 74 | 37 | 26 | 8 |
2.11.15090010.2 | Arneburg, Beelitz | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2.11.15090135.1 | Eichstedt (Altmark) | 42 | 9 | 11 | 4 |
2.11.15090135.2 | Eichstedt, Baben | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
2.11.15090135.3 | Eichstedt, Lindtorf | 22 | 6 | 3 | 3 |
2.11.15090180.1 | Goldbeck | 71 | 27 | 31 | 9 |
2.11.15090180.2 | Goldbeck, Bertkow | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1 |
2.11.15090220.1 | Hassel | 46 | 11 | 20 | 9 |
2.11.15090220.2 | Hassel, Sanne | 6 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
2.11.15090245.1 | Hohenberg-Krusemark | 25 | 10 | 5 | 2 |
2.11.15090245.2 | Hohenberg-Krusemark, Altenzaun | 9 | 4 | 0 | 8 |
2.11.15090245.3 | Hohenberg-Krusemark, Hindenburg | 14 | 20 | 5 | 4 |
2.11.15090245.4 | Hohenberg-Krusemark, Schwarzholz | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 |
2.11.15090270.1 | Iden | 17 | 17 | 19 | 3 |
2.11.15090270.2 | Iden, Büttnershof | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1 |
2.11.15090435.1 | Rochau | 11 | 9 | 9 | 6 |
2.11.15090435.2 | Rochau, Klein Schwechten | 30 | 8 | 12 | 5 |
2.11.15090610.1 | Werben (Elbe) | 13 | 182 | 31 | 2 |
2.11.15090610.2 | Werben, Behrendorf | 10 | 52 | 14 | 0 |
2.12.15090070.1 | Bismark, Badingen | 10 | 11 | 17 | 0 |
2.12.15090070.2 | Bismark, Berkau | 24 | 6 | 24 | 2 |
2.12.15090070.3 | Bismark | 50 | 16 | 224 | 10 |
2.12.15090070.4 | Bismark, Poritz | 11 | 2 | 19 | 4 |
2.12.15090070.5 | Bismark, Büste | 15 | 2 | 15 | 5 |
2.12.15090070.6 | Bismark, Dobberkau | 5 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
2.12.15090070.7 | Bismark, Garlipp | 4 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
2.12.15090070.8 | Bismark, Grassau | 5 | 2 | 8 | 0 |
2.12.15090070.9 | Bismark, Hohenwulsch | 15 | 3 | 16 | 0 |
2.12.15090070.10 | Bismark, Holzhausen | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
2.12.15090070.11 | Bismark, Käthen | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
2.12.15090070.12 | Bismark, Kläden | 29 | 7 | 40 | 4 |
2.12.15090070.13 | Bismark, Könnigde | 9 | 3 | 19 | 1 |
2.12.15090070.14 | Bismark, Kremkau | 25 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
2.12.15090070.15 | Bismark, Meßdorf | 18 | 5 | 20 | 5 |
2.12.15090070.16 | Bismark, Späningen | 12 | 3 | 14 | 7 |
2.12.15090070.17 | Bismark, Querstedt | 13 | 2 | 17 | 1 |
2.12.15090070.18 | Bismark, Schäplitz | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2.12.15090070.19 | Bismark, Schernikau | 13 | 3 | 8 | 1 |
2.12.15090070.20 | Bismark, Belkau | 12 | 1 | 6 | 2 |
2.12.15090070.21 | Bismark, Schinne | 24 | 1 | 9 | 2 |
2.12.15090070.22 | Bismark, Schorstedt | 12 | 6 | 6 | 5 |
2.12.15090070.23 | Bismark, Steinfeld | 9 | 2 | 5 | 3 |
2.15.15090415.1 | Osterburg, DRK-Altenpflegeheim | 76 | 9 | 30 | 11 |
2.15.15090415.2 | Osterburg, Grundschule am Hain | 85 | 6 | 26 | 36 |
2.15.15090415.3 | Osterburg, Sekundarschule | 72 | 15 | 17 | 19 |
2.15.15090415.4 | Osterburg, Ballerstedt | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
2.15.15090415.5 | Osterburg, Düsedau | 11 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
2.15.15090415.6 | Osterburg, Erxleben | 23 | 5 | 10 | 1 |
2.15.15090415.7 | Osterburg, Flessau | 18 | 3 | 5 | 7 |
2.15.15090415.8 | Osterburg, Gladigau | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
2.15.15090415.9 | Osterburg, Königsmark | 19 | 4 | 1 | 18 |
2.15.15090415.10 | Osterburg, Krevese | 13 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
2.15.15090415.11 | Osterburg, Meseberg | 15 | 8 | 5 | 3 |
2.15.15090415.12 | Osterburg, Rossau | 14 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
2.15.15090415.13 | Osterburg, Walsleben | 22 | 10 | 2 | 7 |
2.15.15090415.B14 | Osterburg, Briefwahl I | 29 | 6 | 11 | 6 |
2.15.15090415.B15 | Osterburg, Briefwahl II | 26 | 4 | 8 | 7 |
2.16.15090003.1 | Aland, Aulosen | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
2.16.15090003.2 | Aland, Krüden | 10 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
2.16.15090003.3 | Aland, Pollitz | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
2.16.15090003.4 | Aland, Wahrenberg | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
2.16.15090003.5 | Aland, Wanzer | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2.16.15090007.1 | Altmärkische Höhe, Einwinkel | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
2.16.15090007.2 | Altmärkische Höhe, Bretsch | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1 |
2.16.15090007.3 | Altmärkische Höhe, Gagel | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2.16.15090007.4 | Altmärkische Höhe, Heiligenfelde | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
2.16.15090007.5 | Altmärkische Höhe, Kossebau | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
2.16.15090007.6 | Altmärkische Höhe, Wohlenberg | 7 | 3 | 6 | 5 |
2.16.15090007.7 | Altmärkische Höhe, Losse | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
2.16.15090008.1 | Altmärkische Wische, Falkenberg | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
2.16.15090008.2 | Altmärkische Wische, Lichterfelde | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 |
2.16.15090008.3 | Altmärkische Wische, Neukirchen | 6 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
2.16.15090008.4 | Altmärkische Wische, Wendemark | 1 | 14 | 0 | 1 |
2.16.15090520.1 | Seehausen, Grundschule | 49 | 10 | 18 | 2 |
2.16.15090520.2 | Seehausen, Kindergarten | 28 | 14 | 17 | 11 |
2.16.15090520.3 | Seehausen, Beuster | 26 | 4 | 7 | 9 |
2.16.15090520.4 | Seehausen, Geestgottberg | 19 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
2.16.15090520.5 | Seehausen, Losenrade | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
2.16.15090520.6 | Seehausen, Schönberg | 10 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
2.16.15090520.B7 | Seehausen, Briefwahl | 23 | 6 | 2 | 1 |
2.16.15090635.1 | Zehrental, Gollensdorf | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
2.16.15090635.2 | Zehrental, Groß Garz | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 |
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "GRÜNE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen
Nr | Name | Stimmen |
501 | Bohlander, Susanne | 1.182 |
502 | Krebber, Norbert | 630 |
503 | Hauer, Christian | 468 |
Bereich/Ebene | Nr. der Bewerber-/innen |
Nr | Bezirk | 501 | 502 | 503 |
2.11.15090010.1 | Arneburg | 60 | 11 | 13 |
2.11.15090010.2 | Arneburg, Beelitz | 4 | 3 | 0 |
2.11.15090135.1 | Eichstedt (Altmark) | 17 | 4 | 5 |
2.11.15090135.2 | Eichstedt, Baben | 4 | 3 | 5 |
2.11.15090135.3 | Eichstedt, Lindtorf | 9 | 2 | 4 |
2.11.15090180.1 | Goldbeck | 37 | 20 | 22 |
2.11.15090180.2 | Goldbeck, Bertkow | 10 | 2 | 3 |
2.11.15090220.1 | Hassel | 34 | 19 | 11 |
2.11.15090220.2 | Hassel, Sanne | 0 | 3 | 1 |
2.11.15090245.1 | Hohenberg-Krusemark | 26 | 11 | 5 |
2.11.15090245.2 | Hohenberg-Krusemark, Altenzaun | 14 | 5 | 2 |
2.11.15090245.3 | Hohenberg-Krusemark, Hindenburg | 7 | 4 | 3 |
2.11.15090245.4 | Hohenberg-Krusemark, Schwarzholz | 5 | 4 | 4 |
2.11.15090270.1 | Iden | 7 | 5 | 2 |
2.11.15090270.2 | Iden, Büttnershof | 4 | 1 | 1 |
2.11.15090435.1 | Rochau | 20 | 9 | 12 |
2.11.15090435.2 | Rochau, Klein Schwechten | 3 | 2 | 4 |
2.11.15090610.1 | Werben (Elbe) | 28 | 8 | 5 |
2.11.15090610.2 | Werben, Behrendorf | 12 | 2 | 0 |
2.12.15090070.1 | Bismark, Badingen | 12 | 8 | 20 |
2.12.15090070.2 | Bismark, Berkau | 19 | 7 | 9 |
2.12.15090070.3 | Bismark | 34 | 12 | 50 |
2.12.15090070.4 | Bismark, Poritz | 10 | 3 | 6 |
2.12.15090070.5 | Bismark, Büste | 12 | 3 | 10 |
2.12.15090070.6 | Bismark, Dobberkau | 3 | 2 | 4 |
2.12.15090070.7 | Bismark, Garlipp | 3 | 2 | 5 |
2.12.15090070.8 | Bismark, Grassau | 6 | 2 | 9 |
2.12.15090070.9 | Bismark, Hohenwulsch | 8 | 2 | 8 |
2.12.15090070.10 | Bismark, Holzhausen | 8 | 2 | 4 |
2.12.15090070.11 | Bismark, Käthen | 7 | 5 | 8 |
2.12.15090070.12 | Bismark, Kläden | 28 | 17 | 25 |
2.12.15090070.13 | Bismark, Könnigde | 1 | 0 | 0 |
2.12.15090070.14 | Bismark, Kremkau | 4 | 0 | 5 |
2.12.15090070.15 | Bismark, Meßdorf | 5 | 3 | 7 |
2.12.15090070.16 | Bismark, Späningen | 12 | 7 | 18 |
2.12.15090070.17 | Bismark, Querstedt | 1 | 1 | 14 |
2.12.15090070.18 | Bismark, Schäplitz | 6 | 0 | 3 |
2.12.15090070.19 | Bismark, Schernikau | 10 | 1 | 8 |
2.12.15090070.20 | Bismark, Belkau | 4 | 10 | 8 |
2.12.15090070.21 | Bismark, Schinne | 8 | 3 | 4 |
2.12.15090070.22 | Bismark, Schorstedt | 4 | 0 | 3 |
2.12.15090070.23 | Bismark, Steinfeld | 8 | 3 | 10 |
2.15.15090415.1 | Osterburg, DRK-Altenpflegeheim | 46 | 22 | 16 |
2.15.15090415.2 | Osterburg, Grundschule am Hain | 42 | 25 | 19 |
2.15.15090415.3 | Osterburg, Sekundarschule | 48 | 22 | 12 |
2.15.15090415.4 | Osterburg, Ballerstedt | 4 | 2 | 0 |
2.15.15090415.5 | Osterburg, Düsedau | 2 | 2 | 1 |
2.15.15090415.6 | Osterburg, Erxleben | 8 | 4 | 4 |
2.15.15090415.7 | Osterburg, Flessau | 12 | 14 | 4 |
2.15.15090415.8 | Osterburg, Gladigau | 10 | 5 | 9 |
2.15.15090415.9 | Osterburg, Königsmark | 3 | 6 | 1 |
2.15.15090415.10 | Osterburg, Krevese | 16 | 8 | 4 |
2.15.15090415.11 | Osterburg, Meseberg | 7 | 3 | 5 |
2.15.15090415.12 | Osterburg, Rossau | 18 | 5 | 2 |
2.15.15090415.13 | Osterburg, Walsleben | 12 | 2 | 1 |
2.15.15090415.B14 | Osterburg, Briefwahl I | 26 | 17 | 1 |
2.15.15090415.B15 | Osterburg, Briefwahl II | 37 | 15 | 1 |
2.16.15090003.1 | Aland, Aulosen | 3 | 6 | 1 |
2.16.15090003.2 | Aland, Krüden | 24 | 10 | 1 |
2.16.15090003.3 | Aland, Pollitz | 8 | 4 | 1 |
2.16.15090003.4 | Aland, Wahrenberg | 26 | 60 | 2 |
2.16.15090003.5 | Aland, Wanzer | 0 | 5 | 0 |
2.16.15090007.1 | Altmärkische Höhe, Einwinkel | 5 | 3 | 2 |
2.16.15090007.2 | Altmärkische Höhe, Bretsch | 2 | 10 | 0 |
2.16.15090007.3 | Altmärkische Höhe, Gagel | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2.16.15090007.4 | Altmärkische Höhe, Heiligenfelde | 2 | 1 | 2 |
2.16.15090007.5 | Altmärkische Höhe, Kossebau | 1 | 6 | 1 |
2.16.15090007.6 | Altmärkische Höhe, Wohlenberg | 12 | 6 | 2 |
2.16.15090007.7 | Altmärkische Höhe, Losse | 7 | 10 | 1 |
2.16.15090008.1 | Altmärkische Wische, Falkenberg | 10 | 6 | 3 |
2.16.15090008.2 | Altmärkische Wische, Lichterfelde | 3 | 0 | 0 |
2.16.15090008.3 | Altmärkische Wische, Neukirchen | 6 | 1 | 2 |
2.16.15090008.4 | Altmärkische Wische, Wendemark | 9 | 5 | 2 |
2.16.15090520.1 | Seehausen, Grundschule | 48 | 31 | 6 |
2.16.15090520.2 | Seehausen, Kindergarten | 83 | 27 | 9 |
2.16.15090520.3 | Seehausen, Beuster | 28 | 12 | 4 |
2.16.15090520.4 | Seehausen, Geestgottberg | 19 | 11 | 0 |
2.16.15090520.5 | Seehausen, Losenrade | 16 | 6 | 2 |
2.16.15090520.6 | Seehausen, Schönberg | 8 | 7 | 2 |
2.16.15090520.B7 | Seehausen, Briefwahl | 23 | 12 | 1 |
2.16.15090635.1 | Zehrental, Gollensdorf | 18 | 16 | 2 |
2.16.15090635.2 | Zehrental, Groß Garz | 16 | 12 | 2 |
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "FDP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen
Nr | Name | Stimmen |
601 | Berlin, Ralf | 740 |
603 | Falke, Lars | 379 |
604 | Fritze, Mathias | 268 |
608 | Preuschoff, Falk | 244 |
606 | Grams, Kornelia | 213 |
605 | Christiansen-Weniger, Jim | 187 |
602 | Siegmanski, Matthias | 89 |
607 | Gompper, Stefan | 58 |
Bereich/Ebene | Nr. der Bewerber-/innen |
Nr | Bezirk | 601 | 602 | 603 | 604 | 605 | 606 | 607 | 608 |
2.11.15090010.1 | Arneburg | 24 | 5 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 |
2.11.15090010.2 | Arneburg, Beelitz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2.11.15090135.1 | Eichstedt (Altmark) | 16 | 2 | 29 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
2.11.15090135.2 | Eichstedt, Baben | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2.11.15090135.3 | Eichstedt, Lindtorf | 10 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
2.11.15090180.1 | Goldbeck | 12 | 2 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
2.11.15090180.2 | Goldbeck, Bertkow | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
2.11.15090220.1 | Hassel | 14 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 |
2.11.15090220.2 | Hassel, Sanne | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
2.11.15090245.1 | Hohenberg-Krusemark | 4 | 3 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
2.11.15090245.2 | Hohenberg-Krusemark, Altenzaun | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2.11.15090245.3 | Hohenberg-Krusemark, Hindenburg | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
2.11.15090245.4 | Hohenberg-Krusemark, Schwarzholz | 3 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
2.11.15090270.1 | Iden | 3 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
2.11.15090270.2 | Iden, Büttnershof | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2.11.15090435.1 | Rochau | 31 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
2.11.15090435.2 | Rochau, Klein Schwechten | 2 | 0 | 60 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
2.11.15090610.1 | Werben (Elbe) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
2.11.15090610.2 | Werben, Behrendorf | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
2.12.15090070.1 | Bismark, Badingen | 43 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2.12.15090070.2 | Bismark, Berkau | 30 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
2.12.15090070.3 | Bismark | 79 | 5 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 15 | 5 | 5 |
2.12.15090070.4 | Bismark, Poritz | 25 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2.12.15090070.5 | Bismark, Büste | 23 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 6 |
2.12.15090070.6 | Bismark, Dobberkau | 12 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2.12.15090070.7 | Bismark, Garlipp | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2.12.15090070.8 | Bismark, Grassau | 12 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2.12.15090070.9 | Bismark, Hohenwulsch | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
2.12.15090070.10 | Bismark, Holzhausen | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
2.12.15090070.11 | Bismark, Käthen | 10 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2.12.15090070.12 | Bismark, Kläden | 33 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
2.12.15090070.13 | Bismark, Könnigde | 20 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2.12.15090070.14 | Bismark, Kremkau | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
2.12.15090070.15 | Bismark, Meßdorf | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
2.12.15090070.16 | Bismark, Späningen | 10 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
2.12.15090070.17 | Bismark, Querstedt | 13 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2.12.15090070.18 | Bismark, Schäplitz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2.12.15090070.19 | Bismark, Schernikau | 27 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2.12.15090070.20 | Bismark, Belkau | 22 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2.12.15090070.21 | Bismark, Schinne | 103 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2.12.15090070.22 | Bismark, Schorstedt | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
2.12.15090070.23 | Bismark, Steinfeld | 29 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2.15.15090415.1 | Osterburg, DRK-Altenpflegeheim | 12 | 1 | 12 | 50 | 3 | 19 | 7 | 6 |
2.15.15090415.2 | Osterburg, Grundschule am Hain | 4 | 13 | 6 | 17 | 8 | 29 | 9 | 9 |
2.15.15090415.3 | Osterburg, Sekundarschule | 5 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 3 |
2.15.15090415.4 | Osterburg, Ballerstedt | 2 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
2.15.15090415.5 | Osterburg, Düsedau | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 |
2.15.15090415.6 | Osterburg, Erxleben | 7 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
2.15.15090415.7 | Osterburg, Flessau | 6 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
2.15.15090415.8 | Osterburg, Gladigau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
2.15.15090415.9 | Osterburg, Königsmark | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2.15.15090415.10 | Osterburg, Krevese | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
2.15.15090415.11 | Osterburg, Meseberg | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
2.15.15090415.12 | Osterburg, Rossau | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
2.15.15090415.13 | Osterburg, Walsleben | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
2.15.15090415.B14 | Osterburg, Briefwahl I | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 3 |
2.15.15090415.B15 | Osterburg, Briefwahl II | 2 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
2.16.15090003.1 | Aland, Aulosen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
2.16.15090003.2 | Aland, Krüden | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
2.16.15090003.3 | Aland, Pollitz | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
2.16.15090003.4 | Aland, Wahrenberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8 |
2.16.15090003.5 | Aland, Wanzer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2.16.15090007.1 | Altmärkische Höhe, Einwinkel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 |
2.16.15090007.2 | Altmärkische Höhe, Bretsch | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4 |
2.16.15090007.3 | Altmärkische Höhe, Gagel | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
2.16.15090007.4 | Altmärkische Höhe, Heiligenfelde | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2.16.15090007.5 | Altmärkische Höhe, Kossebau | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
2.16.15090007.6 | Altmärkische Höhe, Wohlenberg | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
2.16.15090007.7 | Altmärkische Höhe, Losse | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
2.16.15090008.1 | Altmärkische Wische, Falkenberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
2.16.15090008.2 | Altmärkische Wische, Lichterfelde | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2.16.15090008.3 | Altmärkische Wische, Neukirchen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
2.16.15090008.4 | Altmärkische Wische, Wendemark | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
2.16.15090520.1 | Seehausen, Grundschule | 4 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 41 |
2.16.15090520.2 | Seehausen, Kindergarten | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 39 |
2.16.15090520.3 | Seehausen, Beuster | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 13 |
2.16.15090520.4 | Seehausen, Geestgottberg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 |
2.16.15090520.5 | Seehausen, Losenrade | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
2.16.15090520.6 | Seehausen, Schönberg | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10 |
2.16.15090520.B7 | Seehausen, Briefwahl | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 25 |
2.16.15090635.1 | Zehrental, Gollensdorf | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
2.16.15090635.2 | Zehrental, Groß Garz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 |
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 16, "Landwirte"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen
Nr | Name | Stimmen |
1601 | Wiese, Frank | 1.655 |
1602 | Werner, Torsten | 819 |
1603 | Dr. Werneke, Christian | 761 |
1605 | Matz, Dirk | 573 |
1604 | Krauß, Rüdiger | 108 |
Bereich/Ebene | Nr. der Bewerber-/innen |
Nr | Bezirk | 1601 | 1602 | 1603 | 1604 | 1605 |
2.11.15090010.1 | Arneburg | 14 | 9 | 11 | 1 | 11 |
2.11.15090010.2 | Arneburg, Beelitz | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
2.11.15090135.1 | Eichstedt (Altmark) | 8 | 7 | 35 | 1 | 2 |
2.11.15090135.2 | Eichstedt, Baben | 15 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
2.11.15090135.3 | Eichstedt, Lindtorf | 10 | 8 | 28 | 4 | 4 |
2.11.15090180.1 | Goldbeck | 30 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 28 |
2.11.15090180.2 | Goldbeck, Bertkow | 21 | 4 | 11 | 3 | 6 |
2.11.15090220.1 | Hassel | 6 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 1 |
2.11.15090220.2 | Hassel, Sanne | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
2.11.15090245.1 | Hohenberg-Krusemark | 23 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 11 |
2.11.15090245.2 | Hohenberg-Krusemark, Altenzaun | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
2.11.15090245.3 | Hohenberg-Krusemark, Hindenburg | 8 | 47 | 5 | 1 | 5 |
2.11.15090245.4 | Hohenberg-Krusemark, Schwarzholz | 8 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
2.11.15090270.1 | Iden | 36 | 137 | 7 | 5 | 34 |
2.11.15090270.2 | Iden, Büttnershof | 5 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
2.11.15090435.1 | Rochau | 25 | 4 | 26 | 0 | 11 |
2.11.15090435.2 | Rochau, Klein Schwechten | 30 | 7 | 23 | 1 | 13 |
2.11.15090610.1 | Werben (Elbe) | 7 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
2.11.15090610.2 | Werben, Behrendorf | 0 | 25 | 10 | 0 | 3 |
2.12.15090070.1 | Bismark, Badingen | 10 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 3 |
2.12.15090070.2 | Bismark, Berkau | 9 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 1 |
2.12.15090070.3 | Bismark | 21 | 11 | 13 | 4 | 3 |
2.12.15090070.4 | Bismark, Poritz | 8 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
2.12.15090070.5 | Bismark, Büste | 3 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 5 |
2.12.15090070.6 | Bismark, Dobberkau | 11 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
2.12.15090070.7 | Bismark, Garlipp | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
2.12.15090070.8 | Bismark, Grassau | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 7 |
2.12.15090070.9 | Bismark, Hohenwulsch | 26 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
2.12.15090070.10 | Bismark, Holzhausen | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
2.12.15090070.11 | Bismark, Käthen | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 4 |
2.12.15090070.12 | Bismark, Kläden | 10 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 7 |
2.12.15090070.13 | Bismark, Könnigde | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
2.12.15090070.14 | Bismark, Kremkau | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
2.12.15090070.15 | Bismark, Meßdorf | 17 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 9 |
2.12.15090070.16 | Bismark, Späningen | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 4 |
2.12.15090070.17 | Bismark, Querstedt | 6 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
2.12.15090070.18 | Bismark, Schäplitz | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2.12.15090070.19 | Bismark, Schernikau | 9 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
2.12.15090070.20 | Bismark, Belkau | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
2.12.15090070.21 | Bismark, Schinne | 3 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 3 |
2.12.15090070.22 | Bismark, Schorstedt | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
2.12.15090070.23 | Bismark, Steinfeld | 4 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 |
2.15.15090415.1 | Osterburg, DRK-Altenpflegeheim | 25 | 25 | 29 | 0 | 14 |
2.15.15090415.2 | Osterburg, Grundschule am Hain | 31 | 34 | 49 | 6 | 30 |
2.15.15090415.3 | Osterburg, Sekundarschule | 18 | 20 | 35 | 0 | 34 |
2.15.15090415.4 | Osterburg, Ballerstedt | 14 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 7 |
2.15.15090415.5 | Osterburg, Düsedau | 24 | 8 | 2 | 16 | 13 |
2.15.15090415.6 | Osterburg, Erxleben | 14 | 10 | 12 | 1 | 16 |
2.15.15090415.7 | Osterburg, Flessau | 30 | 18 | 20 | 0 | 19 |
2.15.15090415.8 | Osterburg, Gladigau | 32 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9 |
2.15.15090415.9 | Osterburg, Königsmark | 8 | 94 | 5 | 1 | 6 |
2.15.15090415.10 | Osterburg, Krevese | 21 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 8 |
2.15.15090415.11 | Osterburg, Meseberg | 17 | 26 | 4 | 1 | 27 |
2.15.15090415.12 | Osterburg, Rossau | 12 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 |
2.15.15090415.13 | Osterburg, Walsleben | 7 | 6 | 9 | 18 | 70 |
2.15.15090415.B14 | Osterburg, Briefwahl I | 18 | 19 | 15 | 3 | 14 |
2.15.15090415.B15 | Osterburg, Briefwahl II | 26 | 25 | 25 | 0 | 13 |
2.16.15090003.1 | Aland, Aulosen | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
2.16.15090003.2 | Aland, Krüden | 36 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 6 |
2.16.15090003.3 | Aland, Pollitz | 16 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
2.16.15090003.4 | Aland, Wahrenberg | 10 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
2.16.15090003.5 | Aland, Wanzer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
2.16.15090007.1 | Altmärkische Höhe, Einwinkel | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
2.16.15090007.2 | Altmärkische Höhe, Bretsch | 79 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 9 |
2.16.15090007.3 | Altmärkische Höhe, Gagel | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2.16.15090007.4 | Altmärkische Höhe, Heiligenfelde | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2.16.15090007.5 | Altmärkische Höhe, Kossebau | 55 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
2.16.15090007.6 | Altmärkische Höhe, Wohlenberg | 68 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 |
2.16.15090007.7 | Altmärkische Höhe, Losse | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
2.16.15090008.1 | Altmärkische Wische, Falkenberg | 19 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
2.16.15090008.2 | Altmärkische Wische, Lichterfelde | 16 | 35 | 5 | 0 | 2 |
2.16.15090008.3 | Altmärkische Wische, Neukirchen | 16 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
2.16.15090008.4 | Altmärkische Wische, Wendemark | 3 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
2.16.15090520.1 | Seehausen, Grundschule | 145 | 8 | 47 | 0 | 3 |
2.16.15090520.2 | Seehausen, Kindergarten | 123 | 8 | 29 | 0 | 2 |
2.16.15090520.3 | Seehausen, Beuster | 56 | 15 | 24 | 0 | 14 |
2.16.15090520.4 | Seehausen, Geestgottberg | 12 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 |
2.16.15090520.5 | Seehausen, Losenrade | 27 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
2.16.15090520.6 | Seehausen, Schönberg | 18 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 5 |
2.16.15090520.B7 | Seehausen, Briefwahl | 58 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 2 |
2.16.15090635.1 | Zehrental, Gollensdorf | 8 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
2.16.15090635.2 | Zehrental, Groß Garz | 36 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 17 |
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 19, "Pro Altmark"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen
Nr | Name | Stimmen |
1902 | Schulz, Nico | 5.317 |
1901 | Kloth, Rüdiger | 4.182 |
1903 | Schernikau, René | 1.921 |
1906 | Cosmar, Andreas | 751 |
1904 | Schulze, Bernd | 576 |
1907 | Klapötke, Dieter | 565 |
1911 | Apel, Michael | 314 |
1905 | Lühe, Reiko | 299 |
1908 | Röhl, Reinhard | 234 |
1909 | Alph, Matthias | 195 |
1910 | Ahrend, Hans-Jürgen | 190 |
Bereich/Ebene | Nr. der Bewerber-/innen |
Nr | Bezirk | 1901 | 1902 | 1903 | 1904 | 1905 | 1906 | 1907 | 1908 | 1909 | 1910 | 1911 |
2.11.15090010.1 | Arneburg | 33 | 139 | 115 | 11 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
2.11.15090010.2 | Arneburg, Beelitz | 9 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2.11.15090135.1 | Eichstedt (Altmark) | 12 | 42 | 92 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2.11.15090135.2 | Eichstedt, Baben | 4 | 13 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2.11.15090135.3 | Eichstedt, Lindtorf | 3 | 22 | 57 | 5 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
2.11.15090180.1 | Goldbeck | 35 | 93 | 337 | 8 | 30 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
2.11.15090180.2 | Goldbeck, Bertkow | 4 | 9 | 53 | 4 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2.11.15090220.1 | Hassel | 23 | 97 | 89 | 2 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 |
2.11.15090220.2 | Hassel, Sanne | 1 | 16 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
2.11.15090245.1 | Hohenberg-Krusemark | 16 | 55 | 98 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
2.11.15090245.2 | Hohenberg-Krusemark, Altenzaun | 2 | 17 | 24 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
2.11.15090245.3 | Hohenberg-Krusemark, Hindenburg | 10 | 27 | 85 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
2.11.15090245.4 | Hohenberg-Krusemark, Schwarzholz | 5 | 31 | 27 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2.11.15090270.1 | Iden | 33 | 71 | 92 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
2.11.15090270.2 | Iden, Büttnershof | 4 | 13 | 20 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
2.11.15090435.1 | Rochau | 20 | 64 | 83 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
2.11.15090435.2 | Rochau, Klein Schwechten | 13 | 84 | 173 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
2.11.15090610.1 | Werben (Elbe) | 21 | 32 | 105 | 239 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
2.11.15090610.2 | Werben, Behrendorf | 8 | 17 | 96 | 103 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2.12.15090070.1 | Bismark, Badingen | 10 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2.12.15090070.2 | Bismark, Berkau | 9 | 27 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
2.12.15090070.3 | Bismark | 17 | 90 | 13 | 9 | 13 | 323 | 48 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 4 |
2.12.15090070.4 | Bismark, Poritz | 3 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2.12.15090070.5 | Bismark, Büste | 8 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 27 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
2.12.15090070.6 | Bismark, Dobberkau | 5 | 38 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2.12.15090070.7 | Bismark, Garlipp | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2.12.15090070.8 | Bismark, Grassau | 1 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 147 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
2.12.15090070.9 | Bismark, Hohenwulsch | 7 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 32 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
2.12.15090070.10 | Bismark, Holzhausen | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2.12.15090070.11 | Bismark, Käthen | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2.12.15090070.12 | Bismark, Kläden | 15 | 54 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 44 | 111 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
2.12.15090070.13 | Bismark, Könnigde | 4 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2.12.15090070.14 | Bismark, Kremkau | 3 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2.12.15090070.15 | Bismark, Meßdorf | 8 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
2.12.15090070.16 | Bismark, Späningen | 14 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
2.12.15090070.17 | Bismark, Querstedt | 2 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
2.12.15090070.18 | Bismark, Schäplitz | 1 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2.12.15090070.19 | Bismark, Schernikau | 12 | 31 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
2.12.15090070.20 | Bismark, Belkau | 4 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2.12.15090070.21 | Bismark, Schinne | 12 | 33 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
2.12.15090070.22 | Bismark, Schorstedt | 9 | 28 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
2.12.15090070.23 | Bismark, Steinfeld | 3 | 20 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 14 | 35 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2.15.15090415.1 | Osterburg, DRK-Altenpflegeheim | 72 | 615 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 2 |
2.15.15090415.2 | Osterburg, Grundschule am Hain | 57 | 547 | 25 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 3 |
2.15.15090415.3 | Osterburg, Sekundarschule | 49 | 483 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 4 |
2.15.15090415.4 | Osterburg, Ballerstedt | 6 | 59 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 |
2.15.15090415.5 | Osterburg, Düsedau | 4 | 68 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
2.15.15090415.6 | Osterburg, Erxleben | 24 | 97 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 0 |
2.15.15090415.7 | Osterburg, Flessau | 32 | 218 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 1 |
2.15.15090415.8 | Osterburg, Gladigau | 15 | 120 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
2.15.15090415.9 | Osterburg, Königsmark | 11 | 52 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
2.15.15090415.10 | Osterburg, Krevese | 32 | 136 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 0 |
2.15.15090415.11 | Osterburg, Meseberg | 19 | 100 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
2.15.15090415.12 | Osterburg, Rossau | 18 | 85 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 82 | 1 | 0 |
2.15.15090415.13 | Osterburg, Walsleben | 10 | 57 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 |
2.15.15090415.B14 | Osterburg, Briefwahl I | 54 | 384 | 14 | 8 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 13 | 4 |
2.15.15090415.B15 | Osterburg, Briefwahl II | 55 | 437 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 0 |
2.16.15090003.1 | Aland, Aulosen | 146 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
2.16.15090003.2 | Aland, Krüden | 180 | 38 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 11 |
2.16.15090003.3 | Aland, Pollitz | 123 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2.16.15090003.4 | Aland, Wahrenberg | 108 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2.16.15090003.5 | Aland, Wanzer | 49 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
2.16.15090007.1 | Altmärkische Höhe, Einwinkel | 49 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2.16.15090007.2 | Altmärkische Höhe, Bretsch | 98 | 23 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 3 | 0 | 6 |
2.16.15090007.3 | Altmärkische Höhe, Gagel | 28 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2.16.15090007.4 | Altmärkische Höhe, Heiligenfelde | 22 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
2.16.15090007.5 | Altmärkische Höhe, Kossebau | 62 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
2.16.15090007.6 | Altmärkische Höhe, Wohlenberg | 84 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
2.16.15090007.7 | Altmärkische Höhe, Losse | 27 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
2.16.15090008.1 | Altmärkische Wische, Falkenberg | 52 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
2.16.15090008.2 | Altmärkische Wische, Lichterfelde | 88 | 21 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
2.16.15090008.3 | Altmärkische Wische, Neukirchen | 86 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 19 |
2.16.15090008.4 | Altmärkische Wische, Wendemark | 63 | 20 | 8 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
2.16.15090520.1 | Seehausen, Grundschule | 397 | 74 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 57 |
2.16.15090520.2 | Seehausen, Kindergarten | 421 | 74 | 32 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 70 |
2.16.15090520.3 | Seehausen, Beuster | 140 | 21 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 |
2.16.15090520.4 | Seehausen, Geestgottberg | 197 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
2.16.15090520.5 | Seehausen, Losenrade | 74 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
2.16.15090520.6 | Seehausen, Schönberg | 197 | 26 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 17 |
2.16.15090520.B7 | Seehausen, Briefwahl | 166 | 23 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 31 |
2.16.15090635.1 | Zehrental, Gollensdorf | 148 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
2.16.15090635.2 | Zehrental, Groß Garz | 311 | 26 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |